Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Browns
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Jaguars RB vs Browns [+]251214.840222211.000014
 Tuten, Bhayshul15664.400112222.00008
 Abdullah, Ameer4328.0001100.00003
 Rodriguez Jr., Chris6233.8300000002
2Buccaneers RB vs Browns [+]19995.2108760.86009
 Irving, Bucky17895.2404410.25008
 Gainwell, Kenneth2105.0004351.67001
3Panthers RB vs Browns [+]23984.26055265.200011
 Hubbard, Chuba19824.32044287.000010
 Dillon, AJ4164.00011-2-2.00001
4Steelers RB vs Browns [+]19924.840633311.000012
 Warren, Jaylen17935.470633311.000012
 Homer, Travis2-1-0.5000000000
5Jets RB vs Browns [+]261244.7716294.500018
 Allen, Braelon241164.8314100.000017
 Davis, Isaiah284.0002199.00000
Average 22.40106.804.770.205.403.8019.205.050.000.0012.20
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Browns1125344.7712719965.050064