Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Lions
 RushingReceiving 
WeekPlayerAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Miller, Kendre, NO9303.3310000009
1Etienne, Travis, NO9465.11097324.57007
1Donaldson, CJ, NO242.00021-2-2.00000
2Cook, James, BUF211356.4313144.000019
3Hall, Breece, NYJ13322.46033237.67005
3Allen, Braelon, NYJ4143.5003331.00001
4Hubbard, Chuba, CAR201226.1022177.000024
4Dillon, AJ, CAR520.4001155.00000
5Love, Jeremiyah, ARI12221.8301000002
5Knight, Zonovan, ARI188.0000000000
5Allgeier, Tyler, ARI372.3302294.50000