Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Colts
 RushingReceiving 
WeekPlayerAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Henry, Derrick, BAL241446.003111919.000033
1Hill, Justice, BAL6183.000111010.00002
2Walker III, Kenneth, KC241174.8801066110.170017
2Johnson, Emmett, KC2157.500222010.00003
3Marks, Woody, HOU5153.0011166.00007
3Montgomery, David, HOU11333.00022157.50004
4Croskey-Merritt, Jacory, WAS9151.670423517.50004
4Ekeler, Austin, WAS4297.250211111.00003
4Reynolds, Craig, WAS242.0000000000
4Allen, Kaytron, WAS310.3300000000
5Warren, Jaylen, PIT151016.731668714.501030
5Nichols, Lew, PIT166.0000000000