Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Jaguars
 RushingReceiving 
WeekPlayerAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Judkins, Quinshon, CLE12332.75022178.50004
1Sanders, Raheim, CLE111.00033258.33002
2Coleman, Jonah, DEN10393.90133196.330010
2Dobbins, J.K., DEN10363.6000000003
2Badie, Tyler, DEN111.000322814.00002
2Prentice, Adam, DEN00001122.00000
3Stevenson, Rhamondre, NE7223.14033165.33003
3Henderson, TreVeyon, NE8232.8801166.00002
3Kiner, Corey, ARI6183.0001199.00001
4Brown, Chase, CIN9101.1101111716.45008
4Perine, Samaje, CIN372.3301000000
5Shipley, Will, PHI561.2012177.00006
5Pierce, Dameon, PHI11141.27052-2-1.00001