Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Vikings
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Packers RB vs Vikings [+]20663.3002000006
 Lloyd, MarShawn13372.8501000003
 Brooks, Christopher7294.1401000002
2Bears RB vs Vikings [+]26923.54087659.290113
 Swift, D'Andre16452.810655410.80017
 Monangai, Kyle10474.70022115.50005
3Buccaneers RB vs Vikings [+]18422.33094266.50006
 Irving, Bucky15463.07042126.00005
 Gainwell, Kenneth3-4-1.33052147.00001
4Dolphins RB vs Vikings [+]141077.6412200.000016
 Gordon II, Ollie910011.1112200.000016
 Wright, Jaylen571.4000000000
5Saints RB vs Vikings [+]17553.2413310.330011
 Miller, Kendre10303.0010000009
 Kamara, Alvin3124.00022-6-3.00001
 Donaldson, CJ4133.2501177.00001
Average 19.0072.403.810.404.803.2018.405.750.000.2010.00
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Vikings953623.8122416925.750152