Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Saints
 RushingReceiving 
WeekPlayerAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Gibbs, Jahmyr, DET291565.38255306.000128
1Vaki, Sione, DET273.500111111.00001
2Henry, Derrick, BAL16684.25133196.330013
2Hill, Justice, BAL263.00022126.00001
3Washington Jr., Mike, LV55410.80100000011
3Jeanty, Ashton, LV19562.950333712.33008
4Robinson, Bijan, ATL191457.6322122.000026
4Robinson Jr., Brian, ATL14624.4331155.000024
5Jones, Aaron, MIN251134.5213341.330115
5Dallas, DeeJay, JAC0000111111.00001
5Claiborne, Demond, MIN00001166.00000