Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Eagles
 RushingReceiving 
WeekPlayerAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Croskey-Merritt, Jacory, WAS16633.94111-7-7.000012
1White, Rachaad, WAS7223.1402252.50002
1Allen, Kaytron, WAS4164.0000000001
2Pollard, Tony, TEN14644.5701111.00006
2Spears, Tyjae, TEN7415.860222914.50006
2Singleton, Nicholas, TEN4102.5000000001
3Swift, D'Andre, CHI20844.2003242.00008
3Monangai, Kyle, CHI10313.1000000003
4Williams, Kyren, LAR16805.0021310676.700026
4Corum, Blake, LAR5142.8002177.00001
5Tuten, Bhayshul, JAC22723.270322412.00009
5Rodriguez Jr., Chris, JAC252.5001166.00000