Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Steelers
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Falcons RB vs Steelers [+]301143.8001089011.251026
 Robinson, Bijan21833.9501089011.251023
 Robinson Jr., Brian9313.4400000003
2Patriots RB vs Steelers [+]241194.9614273.500115
 Henderson, TreVeyon16764.75100000013
 Stevenson, Rhamondre6437.1702133.00012
 Gilliam, Reggie00002144.00000
 Kiner, Corey200.0000000000
3Bengals RB vs Steelers [+]16704.38053134.33008
 Brown, Chase13614.6902284.00006
 Perine, Samaje393.0003155.00000
4Browns RB vs Steelers [+]20904.50298506.250026
 Judkins, Quinshon17533.12176437.170015
 McLaughlin, Jaleel12828.0010000008
 Sanders, Raheim294.5002273.50000
5Colts RB vs Steelers [+]20613.050544010.000010
 Taylor, Jonathan15453.000433712.33007
 McGowan, Seth5163.2001133.00001
Average 22.0090.804.130.606.605.0040.008.000.200.2017.40
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Steelers1104544.13333252008.001185