Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Seahawks
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Patriots RB vs Seahawks [+]24622.58087537.570011
 Stevenson, Rhamondre18512.83065448.80009
 Kiner, Corey6111.8300000001
 Larison, Lan00002294.50000
2Cardinals RB vs Seahawks [+]16633.94055255.00008
 Love, Jeremiyah9293.22033165.33003
 Knight, Zonovan22412.0000000002
 Allgeier, Tyler5102.0002294.50001
3Commanders RB vs Seahawks [+]27712.63022136.501014
 White, Rachaad8354.3801166.00109
 Croskey-Merritt, Jacory19361.8901177.00003
4Chargers RB vs Seahawks [+]241094.541119434.781026
 Hampton, Omarion9455.0012284.000010
 Vidal, Kimani5255.00032115.50109
 Mitchell, Keaton10393.90065244.80005
549ers RB vs Seahawks [+]17844.94133155.000015
 McCaffrey, Christian11686.18133155.000013
 Black, Kaelon6162.6700000001
6Broncos RB vs Seahawks [+]24723.00276366.000022
 Harvey, RJ6254.171433110.330011
 Dobbins, J.K.17412.4113351.670010
 Badie, Tyler166.0000000000
Average 22.0076.833.490.676.005.3330.835.780.330.0016.00
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Seahawks1324613.49436321855.782096