Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs 49ers
 RushingReceiving 
WeekPlayerAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Williams, Kyren, LAR11413.73133248.000012
1Corum, Blake, LAR10545.4000000005
1Rivers, Ronnie, LAR5193.8001155.00001
2Achane, De'Von, MIA20743.70063196.33008
2Wright, Jaylen, MIA2115.5000000001
2Herman, DJ, MIA0000311818.00001
2Gordon II, Ollie, MIA372.3300000000
3Love, Jeremiyah, ARI21904.29055193.801016
3Allgeier, Tyler, ARI2-1-0.50044102.50001
4Harvey, RJ, DEN7253.5701010686.80008
4Dobbins, J.K., DEN11403.64022126.00005
4Badie, Tyler, DEN273.500223216.00005
5Wilson, Emanuel, SEA20613.05122115.500111
5Holani, George, SEA471.75044246.00010