Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Commanders
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Eagles RB vs Commanders [+]18905.0003252.50009
 Barkley, Saquon15835.53021-3-3.00008
 Bigsby, Tank133.0000000000
 Shipley, Will242.0001188.00000
2Cowboys RB vs Commanders [+]16392.44043206.67005
 Williams, Javonte12302.50043206.67005
 Luepke, Hunter111.0000000000
 Demercado, Emari382.6700000000
3Seahawks RB vs Commanders [+]17392.290977510.71018
 Holani, George3103.33055489.60005
 Russell, Brady0000112020.00002
 Wilson, Emanuel9141.5600000001
 Price, Jadarian5153.0003177.0001-1
4Colts RB vs Commanders [+]261264.8526294.500024
 Taylor, Jonathan20954.7524122.000021
 McGowan, Seth6315.1702177.00003
5Giants RB vs Commanders [+]21743.52075428.40019
 Skattebo, Cam13594.54032126.00014
 Tracy Jr., Tyrone362.000322512.50002
 Harris, Najee591.8001155.00000
Average 19.6073.603.760.405.803.8030.207.950.000.4011.60
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Commanders983683.76229191517.950255