Points Allowed

Position:    Timeframe:   Type:
Tight Ends Year To Date Average
 RushingReceiving 
RankTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
32TE vs Lions0.000.000.000.0013.0010.20109.0010.691.800.0020.80
31TE vs Commanders0.000.000.000.008.206.4074.4011.621.400.0015.40
30TE vs Chiefs0.75-0.25-0.330.0011.758.5084.509.941.000.0014.00
29TE vs Cardinals0.200.201.000.207.406.0072.6012.100.800.0013.00
27TE vs Raiders0.000.000.000.007.806.4057.008.911.200.2011.80
27TE vs Dolphins0.200.201.000.008.007.4076.2010.300.800.0011.80
26TE vs Panthers0.000.000.000.009.255.2553.2510.141.000.0011.00
25TE vs Colts0.200.201.000.008.405.8053.009.140.800.009.80
24TE vs Buccaneers0.200.603.000.008.406.0060.2010.030.600.009.60
22TE vs Bengals0.200.201.000.009.407.2090.2012.530.000.009.40
22TE vs Saints0.000.000.000.009.407.2071.209.890.400.009.40
21TE vs Broncos0.000.000.000.007.805.4062.6011.590.600.209.20
19TE vs Falcons0.000.000.000.008.206.0053.808.970.600.208.20
19TE vs Browns0.000.000.000.008.606.0053.808.970.600.208.20
16TE vs Cowboys0.000.000.000.005.805.2048.209.270.600.007.60
16TE vs Steelers0.200.201.000.206.204.6049.6010.780.400.007.60
16TE vs Ravens0.000.000.000.005.604.2040.009.520.600.207.60
15TE vs Giants0.000.000.000.009.006.6051.807.850.400.007.40
14TE vs Bills0.000.000.000.007.805.6060.0010.710.200.007.20
12TE vs Jaguars0.201.206.000.005.603.6033.809.390.400.005.40
12TE vs Packers0.000.000.000.006.204.0032.008.000.400.005.40
10TE vs Patriots0.200.402.000.006.204.6045.009.780.200.204.80
10TE vs Chargers0.400.200.500.006.004.2047.8011.380.200.204.80
8TE vs Titans0.200.603.000.206.604.6029.406.390.200.004.40
8TE vs Seahawks0.200.402.000.006.604.8028.005.830.400.004.40
4TE vs Vikings0.000.000.000.006.203.2044.2013.810.000.004.00
4TE vs Bears0.200.402.000.005.403.6040.6011.280.000.004.00
4TE vs Eagles0.000.000.000.006.605.0048.809.760.000.004.00
4TE vs Texans0.200.402.000.006.004.4045.8010.410.000.004.00
3TE vs Jets0.000.000.000.006.204.4036.608.320.000.003.00
1TE vs Rams0.000.000.000.006.802.8019.607.000.200.002.60
1TE vs 49ers0.000.000.000.007.404.8035.607.420.000.202.60