Points Allowed

Position:    Timeframe:   Type:
Tight Ends Year To Date Average
 RushingReceiving 
RankTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
32TE vs Lions0.000.000.000.0013.0010.20109.0010.691.800.0020.80
31TE vs Commanders0.000.000.000.008.206.4074.4011.621.400.0015.40
29TE vs Chiefs0.60-0.20-0.330.0011.608.0075.009.380.800.0011.80
29TE vs Dolphins0.200.201.000.008.007.4076.2010.300.800.0011.80
28TE vs Cardinals0.330.170.500.177.836.5069.3310.670.830.1711.67
27TE vs Raiders0.000.000.000.008.006.6753.838.071.000.1710.67
26TE vs Saints0.000.000.000.009.677.0075.8310.830.500.0010.33
25TE vs Panthers0.000.000.000.009.205.6055.609.930.800.009.80
24TE vs Bengals0.200.201.000.009.407.2090.2012.530.000.009.40
23TE vs Buccaneers0.170.503.000.008.506.0056.179.360.670.009.00
21TE vs Falcons0.000.000.000.008.336.3356.178.870.670.178.67
21TE vs Browns0.000.000.000.008.505.8352.839.060.670.178.67
19TE vs Colts0.170.171.000.007.334.8344.179.140.670.008.00
19TE vs Bills0.000.000.000.009.506.5077.5011.920.170.008.00
18TE vs Broncos0.000.000.000.007.335.0054.8310.970.500.177.67
15TE vs Jaguars0.501.833.670.006.174.1734.678.320.670.007.00
15TE vs Steelers0.170.171.000.175.674.1745.5010.920.330.007.00
15TE vs Cowboys0.000.000.000.006.175.1746.338.970.500.007.00
11TE vs Ravens0.000.000.000.005.333.8336.179.430.500.176.00
11TE vs Bears0.170.332.000.005.834.0044.8311.210.330.006.00
11TE vs Giants0.000.000.000.008.335.8344.837.690.330.006.00
11TE vs Eagles0.170.171.000.006.674.8348.3310.000.330.006.00
10TE vs Chargers0.330.170.500.006.334.6757.5012.320.170.175.67
6TE vs Packers0.000.000.000.006.504.3334.678.000.330.005.00
6TE vs Jets0.000.000.000.006.504.5040.338.960.170.005.00
6TE vs Titans0.170.503.000.176.834.5029.176.480.330.005.00
6TE vs Texans0.170.332.000.006.504.8346.839.690.170.005.00
5TE vs Patriots0.170.332.000.006.834.8346.509.620.170.174.67
3TE vs Seahawks0.170.332.000.005.834.3325.505.880.330.004.00
3TE vs Vikings0.000.000.000.006.203.2044.2013.810.000.004.00
2TE vs Rams0.000.000.000.007.674.0029.837.460.170.003.33
1TE vs 49ers0.000.000.000.007.404.8035.607.420.000.202.60