Points Allowed

Position:    Timeframe:   Type:
Wide Receivers Year To Date Average
 RushingReceiving 
RankTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
31WR vs Cardinals0.603.606.000.0015.809.00156.6017.402.000.0027.00
31WR vs Bills0.251.757.000.0021.0013.25186.0014.041.500.0027.00
30WR vs Texans0.20-1.20-6.000.0022.4014.60193.4013.251.200.0026.20
28WR vs Eagles0.401.804.500.2021.0012.80172.4013.471.200.0025.40
28WR vs Lions0.400.401.000.0021.8014.80194.8013.161.000.0025.40
26WR vs Browns1.003.403.400.0018.8011.00166.8015.161.400.0024.40
26WR vs Commanders0.200.201.000.0021.8014.60164.2011.251.400.0024.40
24WR vs Cowboys0.808.2010.250.2016.8011.60162.4014.001.000.2022.80
24WR vs Falcons0.401.604.000.0023.4014.60181.0012.400.800.0022.80
23WR vs Jaguars0.806.207.750.0021.4013.60203.8014.990.400.2022.00
22WR vs Titans1.003.403.400.0017.2013.40173.6012.960.800.0021.80
20WR vs Raiders0.401.804.500.0018.209.80167.2017.061.000.2021.60
20WR vs Ravens0.402.005.000.2020.8014.00184.2013.160.400.2021.60
19WR vs Bears0.000.000.000.0014.609.40156.2016.621.000.4020.60
18WR vs Chargers0.809.0011.250.2015.0010.00132.0013.201.000.0020.20
17WR vs Rams0.506.5013.000.0016.259.00106.2511.811.500.0020.00
16WR vs Colts1.005.405.400.0017.2010.60159.6015.060.800.0019.80
14WR vs Giants0.200.000.000.0018.2011.00139.0012.641.000.2019.00
14WR vs Bengals1.2011.809.830.0017.609.80123.0012.551.000.0019.00
13WR vs Saints0.20-2.20-11.000.0015.8010.20129.6012.711.200.2018.80
12WR vs Patriots0.600.000.000.0018.4012.00137.6011.471.000.2018.60
10WR vs Buccaneers0.602.003.330.0017.4010.60138.8013.090.800.2017.40
10WR vs Jets0.202.2011.000.0018.0011.20130.4011.640.800.2017.40
9WR vs Packers1.607.004.380.0018.6012.40132.0010.650.600.2017.00
8WR vs Vikings0.400.601.500.0018.2010.00130.8013.080.600.0016.60
7WR vs 49ers0.404.0010.000.0017.2010.20126.8012.430.800.2016.40
5WR vs Steelers0.201.206.000.0018.2010.80144.0013.330.400.2016.00
5WR vs Panthers0.500.000.000.0018.7512.00151.7512.650.250.5016.00
4WR vs Broncos0.809.2011.500.0015.408.40117.8014.020.600.0014.60
3WR vs Seahawks0.600.000.000.0016.409.40109.0011.600.800.6014.00
2WR vs Dolphins0.80-0.60-0.750.0013.409.80110.4011.270.400.0013.40
1WR vs Chiefs1.256.004.800.0018.009.50108.5011.420.000.2510.00