Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Wide Receivers vs Broncos
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeam20+Lg2P20+40+Lg2PFPTS
1Chiefs WR vs Broncos [+]000001309
 Rice, Rashee000001307
 Worthy, Xavier00000901
2Jaguars WR vs Broncos [+]0003032016
 Washington, Parker000103209
 Thomas Jr., Brian000102204
 Meyers, Jakobi000102802
3Rams WR vs Broncos [+]0005249029
 Mumpfield, Konata0002148015
 Adams, Davante0003149013
449ers WR vs Broncos [+]22201024020
 Samuel, Deebo2220008012
 Evans, Mike000102407
 Cowing, Jacob02000000
5Chargers WR vs Broncos [+]000001605
 Valdes-Scantling, Marquez000001302
 Harris, Tre000001401
 Wease Jr., Theo000001601
Average 0.400.000.001.800.400.000.0014.60
SeasonAll Wide Receivers vs Broncos22209249079