Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Wide Receivers vs Lions
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeam20+Lg2P20+40+Lg2PFPTS
1Saints WR vs Lions [+]0305247035
 Olave, Chris0004247018
 Vele, Devaughn0001031012
 Lance, Bryce000001904
 Brown, Barion03000000
2Bills WR vs Lions [+]0002143020
 Palmer, Josh0001143010
 Coleman, Keon000102206
 Shakir, Khalil000001603
 Moore, DJ0-1000000
3Jets WR vs Lions [+]0003032121
 Wilson, Garrett0002032016
 Shepard, Sterling00000312
 Williams, Isaiah000102102
4Panthers WR vs Lions [+]0004032038
 McMillan, Tetairoa0003032031
 Tremayne, Brycen000102103
 Metchie III, John000001803
5Cardinals WR vs Lions [+]0002023014
 Bourne, Kendrick000202307
 Wilson, Michael000001703
 Virgil, Reggie000001602
 Brooks, Jalen00000901
Average 0.000.000.003.200.600.000.2025.40
SeasonAll Wide Receivers vs Lions030163471128