Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Wide Receivers vs Seahawks
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeam20+Lg2P20+40+Lg2PFPTS
1Patriots WR vs Seahawks [+]000001909
 Hollins, Mack000001905
 Brown, A.J.000001402
 Douglas, Demario00000802
2Cardinals WR vs Seahawks [+]00000902
 Wilson, Michael00000901
 Bourne, Kendrick00000801
3Commanders WR vs Seahawks [+]0002030027
 McLaurin, Terry0001030013
 Burks, Treylon000001107
 Diggs, Stefon000001103
 Lane, Jaylin000102102
 Williams, Antonio00000901
4Chargers WR vs Seahawks [+]000314409
 Harris, Tre000202606
 Johnston, Quentin0-40114404
 Davis, Derius0000060-2
549ers WR vs Seahawks [+]0403028125
 Evans, Mike0003028119
 Cooks, Brandin00000706
 Samuel, Deebo040001400
 Cowing, Jacob0000090-2
6Broncos WR vs Seahawks [+]000001005
 Waddle, Jaylen00000802
 Mims, Marvin00000801
 Sutton, Courtland000001001
 Franklin, Troy00000200
Average 0.000.000.001.330.170.000.1713.33
SeasonAll Wide Receivers vs Seahawks0408144177