Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Kickers vs Raiders
WeekTeamFG19FG19AttFG29FG29AttFG39FG39AttFG49FG49AttFG50FG50AttFPTS
1Dolphins K vs Raiders [+]00000000007
 Patterson, Riley00001112007
2Chargers K vs Raiders [+]00000000002
 Dicker, Cameron00000000012
3Saints K vs Raiders [+]00000000003
 Carlson, Daniel00000000003
4Chiefs K vs Raiders [+]00000000006
 Butker, Harrison00110000006
5Patriots K vs Raiders [+]00000000009
 Borregales, Andres00110000009
6Bills K vs Raiders [+]000000000015
 Bass, Tyler001111220015
Average 0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.007.00
SeasonAll Kickers vs Raiders000000000042