Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Falcons
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Steelers RB vs Falcons [+]18613.390117334.71017
 Warren, Jaylen10464.60065275.40014
 Dowdle, Rico8151.8805263.00001
2Panthers RB vs Falcons [+]20663.3003362.001012
 Hubbard, Chuba12534.42022115.501012
 Brooks, Jonathon5163.20011-5-5.00001
 Dillon, AJ3-3-1.0000000000
3Packers RB vs Falcons [+]8172.12074215.25003
 Johnson, Kaleb461.500311010.00001
 Lloyd, MarShawn4112.7503273.50001
 Brooks, Christopher00001144.00000
4Saints RB vs Falcons [+]16503.122129505.560120
 Kamara, Alvin7233.29275357.000017
 Donaldson, CJ3186.0002252.50001
 Miller, Kendre691.50032105.0001-1
5Ravens RB vs Falcons [+]281756.25063237.671027
 Henry, Derrick241024.250211818.001019
 Hill, Justice47318.2504252.50007
Average 18.0073.804.100.407.805.2026.605.120.400.4013.40
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Falcons903694.10239261335.122269