Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Bills
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Texans RB vs Bills [+]291023.52244174.251029
 Montgomery, David20603.00233196.331025
 Marks, Woody9424.67011-2-2.00004
2Lions RB vs Bills [+]17593.470977410.571018
 Gibbs, Jahmyr16523.250866110.171017
 Vaki, Sione177.000111313.00001
3Chargers RB vs Bills [+]241144.750117446.291021
 Mitchell, Keaton8526.50033-5-1.671011
 Hampton, Omarion15563.7301000005
 Ingold, Alec0000433511.67003
 Vidal, Kimani166.000311414.00001
4Patriots RB vs Bills [+]27893.30173279.000018
 Stevenson, Rhamondre13473.62153279.000014
 Henderson, TreVeyon14423.0002000004
5Rams RB vs Bills [+]21683.242129808.890026
 Corum, Blake5193.801435317.670012
 Williams, Kyren16493.06186274.500012
Average 23.6086.403.661.008.606.0048.408.070.600.0022.00
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Bills1184323.66543302428.0730112