Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Panthers
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Bears RB vs Panthers [+]282248.004333411.330049
 Swift, D'Andre181246.893111010.000031
 Monangai, Kyle1010010.001222412.000018
2Falcons RB vs Panthers [+]271234.56065255.000014
 Robinson, Bijan16724.5004393.00007
 Robinson Jr., Brian11514.64022168.00006
3Browns RB vs Panthers [+]19874.58086437.170012
 Judkins, Quinshon18703.8902294.50007
 Sanders, Raheim11717.00054348.50004
4Lions RB vs Panthers [+]15463.07195489.600014
 Gibbs, Jahmyr15463.07174317.750013
 Vaki, Sione0000211717.00001
6Eagles RB vs Panthers [+]12352.92175193.800010
 Pierce, Dameon12352.92154153.750010
 Steele, Carson00002144.00000
Average 20.20103.005.101.206.604.8033.807.040.000.0020.20
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Panthers1015155.10633241697.040099