Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Broncos
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Chiefs RB vs Broncos [+]311976.351856212.401037
 Walker III, Kenneth231737.52163186.001030
 Johnson, Emmett8243.000224422.00006
2Jaguars RB vs Broncos [+]22894.05143-1-0.330014
 Tuten, Bhayshul13655.00122-3-1.500012
 Abdullah, Ameer3113.6701122.00001
 Rodriguez Jr., Chris6132.1700000001
3Rams RB vs Broncos [+]211034.900118708.750017
 Williams, Kyren15885.870767011.670015
 Corum, Blake6152.5004200.00001
449ers RB vs Broncos [+]21653.10175469.200016
 McCaffrey, Christian15523.47153186.000012
 Juszczyk, Kyle0000222814.00002
 Black, Kaelon6132.1700000001
5Chargers RB vs Broncos [+]281013.61175234.600018
 Vidal, Kimani8577.12121-1-1.000011
 Hampton, Omarion14332.3601166.00003
 Mitchell, Keaton6111.83043186.00002
6Seahawks RB vs Broncos [+]23924.00121-1-1.000015
 Holani, George5204.0010000008
 Wilson, Emanuel14523.7101000005
 Jones Jr., Velus4205.00011-1-1.00002
7Cardinals RB vs Broncos [+]15674.47086457.500010
 Knight, Zonovan7486.86053155.00005
 Allgeier, Tyler8192.380333010.00004
Average 23.00102.004.430.716.714.7134.867.390.140.0018.14
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Broncos1617144.43547332447.3910127