Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Lions
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Saints RB vs Lions [+]20804.001118303.750017
 Miller, Kendre9303.3310000009
 Etienne, Travis9465.11097324.57007
 Donaldson, CJ242.00021-2-2.00000
2Bills RB vs Lions [+]211356.4313144.000019
 Cook, James211356.4313144.000019
3Jets RB vs Lions [+]17462.71066264.33006
 Hall, Breece13322.46033237.67005
 Allen, Braelon4143.5003331.00001
4Panthers RB vs Lions [+]251244.96232126.000025
 Hubbard, Chuba201226.1022177.000024
 Dillon, AJ520.4001155.00000
5Cardinals RB vs Lions [+]16372.3103294.50003
 Love, Jeremiyah12221.8301000002
 Knight, Zonovan188.0000000000
 Allgeier, Tyler372.3302294.50000
Average 19.8084.404.260.805.203.8016.204.260.000.0013.80
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Lions994224.2642619814.260070