Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Colts
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Ravens RB vs Colts [+]301625.403222914.500036
 Henry, Derrick241446.003111919.000033
 Hill, Justice6183.000111010.00002
2Chiefs RB vs Colts [+]261325.0801288110.120021
 Walker III, Kenneth241174.8801066110.170017
 Johnson, Emmett2157.500222010.00003
3Texans RB vs Colts [+]16483.00133217.000012
 Marks, Woody5153.0011166.00007
 Montgomery, David11333.00022157.50004
4Commanders RB vs Colts [+]18492.720634615.33008
 Croskey-Merritt, Jacory9151.670423517.50004
 Ekeler, Austin4297.250211111.00003
 Reynolds, Craig242.0000000000
 Allen, Kaytron310.3300000000
5Steelers RB vs Colts [+]161076.691668714.501030
 Warren, Jaylen151016.731668714.501030
 Nichols, Lew166.0000000000
Average 21.2099.604.701.005.804.4052.8012.000.200.0021.20
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Colts1064984.705292226412.0010107