Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Jaguars
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Browns RB vs Jaguars [+]13342.62055428.40007
 Judkins, Quinshon12332.75022178.50004
 Sanders, Raheim111.00033258.33002
2Broncos RB vs Jaguars [+]21763.62176498.170017
 Coleman, Jonah10393.90133196.330010
 Dobbins, J.K.10363.6000000003
 Badie, Tyler111.000322814.00002
 Prentice, Adam00001122.00000
3Patriots RB vs Jaguars [+]21633.00055316.20009
 Stevenson, Rhamondre7223.14033165.33003
 Henderson, TreVeyon8232.8801166.00002
 Kiner, Corey6183.0001199.00001
4Bengals RB vs Jaguars [+]12171.4201211716.45008
 Brown, Chase9101.1101111716.45008
 Perine, Samaje372.3301000000
5Eagles RB vs Jaguars [+]16201.2517351.67008
 Shipley, Will561.2012177.00006
 Pierce, Dameon11141.27052-2-1.00001
Average 16.6042.002.530.407.206.0039.606.600.000.009.40
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Jaguars832102.53236301986.600049