Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Chiefs
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeam20+Lg2P20+40+Lg2PFPTS
1Broncos RB vs Chiefs [+]0170001107
 Harvey, RJ070001103
 Dobbins, J.K.017000003
2Colts RB vs Chiefs [+]12400015025
 Taylor, Jonathan12400015025
 McGowan, Seth01000000
3Dolphins RB vs Chiefs [+]01100019012
 Gordon II, Ollie01100019011
 Achane, De'Von011000001
4Raiders RB vs Chiefs [+]01901028013
 Jeanty, Ashton01901028011
 Washington Jr., Mike011000-101
Average 0.200.000.000.250.000.000.0014.50
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Chiefs12401028057