Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Chiefs
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Broncos RB vs Chiefs [+]11544.91044235.75007
 Harvey, RJ3186.00044235.75003
 Dobbins, J.K.8364.5000000003
2Colts RB vs Chiefs [+]26923.542444010.000025
 Taylor, Jonathan24923.832444010.000025
 McGowan, Seth200.0000000000
3Dolphins RB vs Chiefs [+]20582.90143144.670012
 Gordon II, Ollie17412.41133144.670011
 Achane, De'Von3175.6701000001
4Raiders RB vs Chiefs [+]24763.170107679.570013
 Jeanty, Ashton15583.870866811.330011
 Washington Jr., Mike9182.00021-1-1.00001
6Chargers RB vs Chiefs [+]16432.69097405.71008
 Vidal, Kimani7213.00043196.33003
 Hampton, Omarion7182.57044215.25003
 Mitchell, Keaton242.0001000000
Average 19.4064.603.330.606.205.0036.807.360.000.0012.60
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Chiefs973233.33331251847.360065