Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Chargers
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Cardinals RB vs Chargers [+]281023.64164184.500017
 Love, Jeremiyah11413.7314294.500010
 Allgeier, Tyler17613.5902294.50006
2Raiders RB vs Chargers [+]24552.29084153.75006
 Jeanty, Ashton21482.29074153.75005
 Washington Jr., Mike372.3301000000
3Bills RB vs Chargers [+]241546.421545012.500124
 Cook, James241546.42110000119
 Johnson, Ty0000445012.50005
4Seahawks RB vs Chargers [+]28993.541544110.251025
 Wilson, Emanuel21813.861433913.001023
 Holani, George7182.5701122.00001
5Broncos RB vs Chargers [+]23843.6514310.330014
 Dobbins, J.K.18683.7812263.000012
 Badie, Tyler166.00011-5-5.00000
 Harvey, RJ372.3301000000
 Prentice, Adam133.0000000000
Average 25.4098.803.890.805.603.8025.006.580.200.2016.60
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Chargers1274943.89428191256.581186