Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Rams
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
149ers RB vs Rams [+]241335.54096254.170015
 McCaffrey, Christian10686.80085204.00008
 Black, Kaelon14654.6401155.00006
2Giants RB vs Rams [+]19512.68054194.75006
 Skattebo, Cam12363.00044194.75004
 Harris, Najee461.5000000000
 Singletary, Devin393.0001000000
3Broncos RB vs Rams [+]20572.850108577.120010
 Harvey, RJ263.00076416.83004
 Dobbins, J.K.17492.8802144.00004
 Badie, Tyler122.000111212.00001
4Eagles RB vs Rams [+]22863.9103122.00008
 Bigsby, Tank14553.9301000005
 Shipley, Will6233.8301000002
 Barkley, Saquon284.0001122.00000
5Bills RB vs Rams [+]271134.1926611018.330132
 Cook, James251114.4421177.000121
 Johnson, Ty0000447218.00007
 Davis, Ray221.000113131.00003
Average 22.4088.003.930.406.605.0042.608.520.000.2014.00
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Rams1124403.93233252138.520171