Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Patriots
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Seahawks RB vs Patriots [+]20844.20054266.500010
 Price, Jadarian10525.2002263.00005
 Holani, George8293.6201000002
 Russell, Brady0000222010.00002
 Wilson, Emanuel231.5000000000
2Steelers RB vs Patriots [+]20814.050645614.000013
 Warren, Jaylen11433.910423417.00007
 Dowdle, Rico7223.140222211.00004
 Homer, Travis2168.0000000001
3Jaguars RB vs Patriots [+]261124.31254266.500025
 Tuten, Bhayshul15734.87122178.500014
 Rodriguez Jr., Chris8374.6210000009
 Allen, LeQuint00002294.50000
 Abdullah, Ameer320.6701000000
4Bills RB vs Patriots [+]14815.79155214.200016
 Cook, James12756.2512284.000013
 Davis, Ray133.0001144.00000
 Johnson, Ty133.0002294.50000
5Raiders RB vs Patriots [+]15412.7311077110.140017
 Jeanty, Ashton10272.700635016.67007
 Laube, Dylan492.25133165.33007
 Washington Jr., Mike155.0001155.00000
6Jets RB vs Patriots [+]24943.920333612.000012
 Allen, Braelon17784.590222613.00009
 Davis, Isaiah7162.290111010.00002
7Bears RB vs Patriots [+]24913.79144123.000016
 Swift, D'Andre22783.55144123.000014
 Johnson, Roschon2136.5000000001
Average 20.4383.434.080.715.434.4335.438.000.000.0015.29
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Patriots1435844.08538312488.0000109