Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Saints
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Lions RB vs Saints [+]311635.26266416.830130
 Gibbs, Jahmyr291565.38255306.000128
 Vaki, Sione273.500111111.00001
2Ravens RB vs Saints [+]18744.11155316.200016
 Henry, Derrick16684.25133196.330013
 Hill, Justice263.00022126.00001
3Raiders RB vs Saints [+]241104.581333712.330118
 Washington Jr., Mike55410.80100000011
 Jeanty, Ashton19562.950333712.33008
4Falcons RB vs Saints [+]332076.2753273.500050
 Robinson, Bijan191457.6322122.000026
 Robinson Jr., Brian14624.4331155.000024
5Vikings RB vs Saints [+]251134.52155214.200117
 Jones, Aaron251134.5213341.330115
 Dallas, DeeJay0000111111.00001
 Claiborne, Demond00001166.00000
6Giants RB vs Saints [+]14342.431434615.331019
 Tracy Jr., Tyrone6183.001322713.501015
 Singletary, Devin4143.500111919.00002
 Harris, Najee420.5000000000
Average 24.17116.834.831.834.334.0030.507.620.170.5025.00
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Saints1457014.831126241837.6213150