Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Eagles
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Commanders RB vs Eagles [+]271013.74133-2-0.670016
 Croskey-Merritt, Jacory16633.94111-7-7.000012
 White, Rachaad7223.1402252.50002
 Allen, Kaytron4164.0000000001
2Titans RB vs Eagles [+]251154.600333010.000014
 Pollard, Tony14644.5701111.00006
 Spears, Tyjae7415.860222914.50006
 Singleton, Nicholas4102.5000000001
3Bears RB vs Eagles [+]301153.8303242.000011
 Swift, D'Andre20844.2003242.00008
 Monangai, Kyle10313.1000000003
4Rams RB vs Eagles [+]21944.4821511746.730028
 Williams, Kyren16805.0021310676.700026
 Corum, Blake5142.8002177.00001
5Jaguars RB vs Eagles [+]24773.210633010.000010
 Tuten, Bhayshul22723.270322412.00009
 Rodriguez Jr., Chris252.5001166.00000
6Panthers RB vs Eagles [+]291194.1012111.000017
 Hubbard, Chuba281204.2912111.000018
 Etienne, Trevor1-1-1.0000000000
Average 26.00103.503.980.675.333.8322.835.960.000.0016.00
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Eagles1566213.98432231375.960096