Points Allowed

Position:    Teams:    Type:
All Running Backs vs Titans
 RushingReceiving 
WeekTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
1Jets RB vs Titans [+]321424.44132168.000021
 Hall, Breece221024.64122168.000017
 Allen, Braelon10404.0001000004
2Eagles RB vs Titans [+]24662.75165214.200014
 Bigsby, Tank13332.5412252.50009
 Shipley, Will7243.4302252.50002
 Barkley, Saquon492.250211111.00001
3Giants RB vs Titans [+]301153.830434013.330015
 Skattebo, Cam20603.000434013.330010
 Harris, Najee9525.7800000005
 Tracy Jr., Tyrone133.0000000000
4Ravens RB vs Titans [+]24763.17154287.000015
 Henry, Derrick23733.1712263.000013
 Hill, Justice133.000322211.00002
5Texans RB vs Titans [+]20733.65044235.75009
 Marks, Woody15624.13044235.75008
 Montgomery, David5112.2000000001
6Colts RB vs Titans [+]251214.841425728.500121
 Taylor, Jonathan21944.481425728.500118
 McGowan, Seth4276.7500000002
Average 25.8398.833.830.674.333.3330.839.250.000.1715.67
SeasonAll Running Backs vs Titans1555933.83426201859.250195