Points Allowed

Position:    Timeframe:   Type:
Quarterbacks Year To Date Average
 PassingRushing 
RankTeamAttCmpYdTDIntRateAttYdAvgTDFLFPTS
32QB vs Lions42.8328.50312.332.670.67102.204.1718.504.440.330.3329.33
31QB vs Commanders36.3324.00265.672.500.50104.804.6722.674.860.170.3326.33
30QB vs Cardinals28.7118.29243.712.430.43112.502.1419.579.130.290.0025.43
29QB vs Bills40.3326.17298.672.500.50102.502.8315.505.470.000.5025.33
28QB vs Raiders31.7120.86245.142.290.71103.703.8614.293.700.290.2923.43
27QB vs Dolphins29.1722.33236.172.330.67116.803.838.172.130.170.0023.00
26QB vs Cowboys30.5720.86235.141.710.29105.805.5732.005.740.140.0022.57
25QB vs Giants31.2919.71192.142.000.8690.103.8624.576.370.430.0022.43
23QB vs Eagles34.8620.86247.861.570.4391.503.4313.293.880.430.0021.43
23QB vs Bears27.7118.00241.291.570.57102.802.5713.715.330.430.1421.43
22QB vs Colts30.4318.57227.431.570.2997.403.7124.006.460.140.1420.43
21QB vs Texans35.1423.29262.711.430.4396.903.007.432.480.430.2919.71
20QB vs Falcons40.7126.57271.431.570.4392.702.864.571.600.140.0019.43
18QB vs Rams32.1418.57191.141.430.7180.604.4326.295.940.290.0018.71
18QB vs Jets30.4318.86202.861.570.1496.804.2918.434.300.140.1418.71
17QB vs Saints32.8621.71249.711.570.5797.504.1417.714.280.000.0018.57
16QB vs Ravens32.4321.43235.141.290.4395.104.2917.434.070.140.0018.29
14QB vs Panthers33.3320.17208.171.170.5083.904.8324.004.970.330.3317.67
14QB vs Bengals33.5021.33253.831.000.6788.404.1725.836.200.330.6717.67
13QB vs Jaguars35.1723.17280.331.171.1787.403.6712.833.500.170.1717.33
12QB vs Patriots32.1421.29239.001.290.5794.203.0010.003.330.140.1417.14
11QB vs Broncos37.7121.29236.001.141.0074.205.1422.864.440.140.1416.71
10QB vs 49ers35.4323.71223.861.430.4392.603.006.002.000.140.0016.57
8QB vs Browns33.8620.43220.711.570.7186.203.009.863.290.000.1416.00
8QB vs Buccaneers35.1422.86233.711.431.1484.003.0010.573.520.000.1416.00
7QB vs Chargers28.5019.00216.171.170.8390.705.0011.502.300.330.3315.67
6QB vs Titans32.0022.14245.710.860.7191.404.4318.144.100.290.0015.43
5QB vs Packers34.7122.57222.571.291.2979.904.2915.003.500.000.2914.14
4QB vs Steelers34.1422.00230.001.001.0081.403.2914.574.430.000.2913.43
3QB vs Chiefs35.3322.00229.500.831.0077.103.6718.505.050.000.3312.67
2QB vs Seahawks30.2919.00158.001.141.1473.004.2918.144.230.000.1411.57
1QB vs Vikings29.6716.00180.830.501.1761.702.5013.505.400.000.338.00