Points Allowed

Position:    Timeframe:   Type:
Quarterbacks Year To Date Average
 PassingRushing 
RankTeamAttCmpYdTDIntRateAttYdAvgTDFLFPTS
32QB vs Lions42.4028.80320.002.800.60106.305.0022.204.440.400.4031.60
31QB vs Commanders37.8024.60266.002.800.60103.704.6021.604.700.200.4028.00
30QB vs Cardinals27.8017.60252.402.800.60117.301.6012.808.000.200.0027.80
29QB vs Bills40.2026.80295.802.600.40105.703.4018.605.470.000.6026.00
28QB vs Raiders32.0020.00253.202.200.8099.603.8020.405.370.400.4025.20
27QB vs Cowboys27.6020.00231.802.000.00121.606.8042.206.210.000.0025.00
26QB vs Colts33.4021.00268.001.800.20103.403.6024.406.780.200.2023.20
25QB vs Dolphins29.0022.20226.002.200.60115.004.209.802.330.200.0022.20
24QB vs Falcons41.8025.80261.401.800.2091.902.804.801.710.200.0021.60
23QB vs Giants32.2021.00209.601.801.2086.704.0027.206.800.400.0021.20
22QB vs Rams29.2016.00165.001.600.8078.105.2035.206.770.400.0020.60
21QB vs Panthers36.0022.00242.501.250.7584.006.2536.505.840.500.5020.50
20QB vs Eagles35.6022.20248.401.200.6087.303.8015.804.160.600.0019.60
19QB vs Browns35.0020.80239.802.000.8089.702.807.202.570.000.2019.40
18QB vs Saints30.6021.60228.201.600.20106.704.2017.604.190.000.0019.20
17QB vs Bears26.0016.60228.601.200.6097.702.6013.805.310.400.0018.80
16QB vs Texans35.4023.80256.201.200.4094.902.607.202.770.400.4018.00
15QB vs Chargers28.2018.20205.001.400.8090.905.0010.602.120.400.4017.40
14QB vs Broncos33.0019.00220.401.401.0079.405.4025.004.630.200.2017.20
13QB vs Bengals33.4021.00245.001.000.6087.504.4028.606.500.400.8017.00
12QB vs Ravens34.2022.40238.001.000.6088.104.0016.204.050.200.0016.80
10QB vs Buccaneers33.2022.00234.601.401.0088.303.6010.202.830.000.0016.40
10QB vs Titans29.2021.60228.601.000.40102.105.0015.603.120.200.0016.40
9QB vs Patriots32.4021.40222.601.200.6090.402.8010.603.790.200.2015.80
8QB vs Seahawks30.4019.40166.801.601.4076.504.8022.204.620.000.2014.80
7QB vs Jets32.0020.00195.401.200.2089.503.6013.603.780.000.2014.40
6QB vs Jaguars35.4023.00274.000.801.2081.904.2014.403.430.200.2014.20
5QB vs 49ers34.8022.40210.801.000.6083.402.406.602.750.200.0014.00
4QB vs Steelers31.6020.40233.601.000.8086.703.2011.203.500.000.4013.60
3QB vs Chiefs36.7522.50229.001.001.0076.803.7517.004.530.000.5013.50
2QB vs Packers31.4020.40199.401.201.4076.805.2019.803.810.000.2012.80
1QB vs Vikings31.2016.60195.400.601.2062.902.2013.606.180.000.408.40