Offense

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
10 J. Critchlow Joe Critchlow QB 6-4 215 Soph Franklin, TN
15 H. Griffitts Hayden Griffitts QB 6-2 205 Jr Winter Garden, FL
12 T. Mangum Tanner Mangum QB 6-3 205 Sr Eagle, ID
45 T. Allgeier Tyler Allgeier RB 5-11 200 Fr Fontana, CA
34 R. Burt Riley Burt RB 6-1 210 Jr Mantua, UT
22 S. Canada Squally Canada RB 5-11 210 Sr Milpitas, CA
35 B. El-Bakri Brayden El-Bakri RB 6-0 245 Sr Salt Lake City, UT
42 S. Finau Sione Finau RB 5-11 180 Fr Kearns, UT
44 K. Fonua Kavika Fonua RB 6-0 210 Jr Syracuse, UT
42 K. Griffitts Kyle Griffitts RB 6-3 235 Jr Windermere, FL
2 M. Hadley Matt Hadley RB 6-0 210 Sr Connell, WA
24 K. Hall KJ Hall RB 5-9 185 Jr Spanish Fork, UT
7 B. Hoge Beau Hoge RB 6-1 220 Jr Fort Thomas, KY
4 L. Katoa Lopini Katoa RB 6-1 210 Fr American Fork, UT
48 D. McFarland Darius McFarland RB 6-2 270 Fr Brigham City, UT
42 J. Tapusoa Johnny Tapusoa RB 5-10 225 Jr Laie, HI
23 D. Collie Dylan Collie WR 5-10 180 Sr El Dorado Hills, CA
85 B. Cosper Brayden Cosper WR 6-3 205 Fr South Jordan, UT
1 A. Davis Akile Davis WR 6-2 205 Jr DeSoto, TX
4 T. Dye Trey Dye WR 5-9 180 Sr Abilene, TX
33 K. Harris Koy Harris WR 6-1 175 Fr Henderson, NV
15 A. Hifo Aleva Hifo WR 5-10 187 Jr Menifee, CA
83 I. Lotulelei Inoke Lotulelei WR 5-9 190 Jr Midvale, UT
82 D. Milne Dax Milne WR 6-0 180 Fr South Jordan, UT
84 N. Pau'u Neil Pau'u WR 6-4 213 Soph Salt Lake City, UT
80 G. Romney Gunner Romney WR 6-3 185 Fr Chandler, AZ
21 T. Shumway Talon Shumway WR 6-3 210 Jr South Jordan, UT
13 M. Simon Micah Simon WR 6-1 190 Jr Dallas, TX
37 A. Whetzel Austin Whetzel WR 5-11 175 Jr Lehi, UT
89 M. Bushman Matt Bushman TE 6-5 245 Soph Tucson, AZ
80 N. Heaps Nate Heaps TE 6-4 245 Soph American Fork, UT
32 D. Holker Dallin Holker TE 6-5 225 Fr Lehi, UT
17 M. Laulu-Pututau Moroni Laulu-Pututau TE 6-5 245 Jr Hyrum, UT
87 A. Pulsipher Addison Pulsipher TE 6-5 295 Jr Temecula, CA
67 B. Christensen Brady Christensen OL 6-6 295 Fr Bountiful, UT
66 J. Empey James Empey OL 6-4 297 Fr American Fork, UT
77 C. Herring Chandon Herring OL 6-7 302 Soph Gilbert, AZ
69 T. Hoge Tristen Hoge OL 6-5 305 Jr Pocatello, ID
71 A. Hoyt Austin Hoyt OL 6-8 315 Sr Ione, CA
70 J. Jimenez Jacob Jimenez OL 6-5 305 Jr Pflugerville, TX
73 U. Lapuaho Ului Lapuaho OL 6-7 330 Sr West Valley City, UT
74 K. Longson Kieffer Longson OL 6-7 305 Soph San Ramon, CA
61 K. Saleapaga Keanu Saleapaga OL 6-6 295 Fr Lakewood, CA
59 T. Shoaf Thomas Shoaf OL 6-5 300 Jr Columbus, IN

Defense

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
98 M. Bruno Michael Bruno DL 6-5 240 Fr Grand Anse, Grenada
97 A. Chambers Austin Chambers DL 6-5 310 Soph Shawnee Mission, KS
99 Z. Dawe Zac Dawe DL 6-4 280 Soph Pleasant Grove, UT
93 B. El-Bakri Bracken El-Bakri DL 6-3 285 Jr Cottonwood Heights, UT
55 L. Fauatea Lorenzo Fauatea DL 6-4 300 Soph West Valley City, UT
94 K. Kaluhiokalani Kamalani Kaluhiokalani DL 6-0 290 Sr Kane'ohe, HI
92 D. Kaufusi Devin Kaufusi DL 6-7 255 Fr Provo, UT
60 M. Langi Motekiai Langi DL 6-7 385 Fr Matangiake, Tonga
58 U. Leiataua Uriah Leiataua DL 6-4 265 Soph Compton, CA
50 T. Mo'Unga Tevita Mo'Unga DL 6-3 340 Jr Murrieta, CA
88 J. Nwigwe JJ Nwigwe DL 6-5 260 Sr Rockwall, TX
52 T. Pili Trajan Pili DL 6-2 247 Jr Las Vegas, NV
54 M. Taliauli Merrill Taliauli DL 6-2 310 Sr Salt Lake City, UT
96 W. Tei-Kirby Wayne Tei-Kirby DL 6-3 315 Soph Pocatello, ID
57 A. Tofa Alden Tofa DL 6-4 271 Fr West Jordan, UT
95 K. Tonga Khyiris Tonga DL 6-4 340 Soph West Valley City, UT
49 L. Tuifua Langi Tuifua DL 6-3 227 Soph South Jordan, UT
91 E. Tuioti-Mariner Earl Tuioti-Mariner DL 6-4 280 Fr Topeka, KS
23 Z. Anderson Zayne Anderson LB 6-2 215 Sr Stansbury Park, UT
31 C. Folau Christian Folau LB 6-1 237 Fr Salt Lake City, UT
39 D. Jensen Drew Jensen LB 6-2 205 Fr Salt Lake City, UT
90 C. Kaufusi Corbin Kaufusi LB 6-9 275 Sr Provo, UT
53 I. Kaufusi Isaiah Kaufusi LB 6-2 210 Soph Cottonwood Heights, UT
21 H. Latu Hirkley Latu LB 6-3 230 Fr Kahuku, HI
43 A. Lolohea AJ Lolohea LB 6-3 235 Fr Glendale, UT
38 B. Pau'u Butch Pau'u LB 6-0 225 Sr Anaheim, CA
44 R. Powell Riggs Powell LB 6-2 220 Sr Aptos, CA
41 A. Pulsipher Adam Pulsipher LB 6-1 220 Sr Temecula, CA
50 N. Sampson Nate Sampson LB 6-2 230 Sr Pleasant Grove, UT
46 R. Sandlin Rhett Sandlin LB 6-3 230 Sr Sandy, UT
16 S. Takitaki Sione Takitaki LB 6-2 230 Sr Fontana, CA
51 M. Unga Morgan Unga LB 6-5 220 Sr Ogden, UT
3 I. Armstrong Isaiah Armstrong DB 6-2 195 Jr Redlands, CA
37 M. Criddle Matthew Criddle DB 6-1 195 Soph Highland, UT
30 K. Ellis Keenan Ellis DB 6-0 175 Fr San Diego, CA
27 G. Fowler Gavin Fowler DB 6-0 191 Sr Kaysville, UT
5 D. Ghanwoloku Dayan Ghanwoloku DB 5-11 200 Jr Layton, UT
7 T. Greene Trevion Greene DB 6-3 195 Jr East Palo Alto, CA
25 T. Jacobson Tanner Jacobson DB 5-10 185 Sr Southlake, TX
24 A. Kafentzis Austin Kafentzis DB 6-1 195 Jr Sandy, UT
39 J. Kapisi Jared Kapisi DB 6-0 190 Soph Kahului, HI
11 A. Lee Austin Lee DB 6-0 202 Jr Draper, UT
36 D. Mandell D'Angelo Mandell DB 6-1 175 Fr San Diego, CA
20 A. McChesney Austin McChesney DB 6-1 180 Jr Highland, UT
28 S. Powell Sawyer Powell DB 6-1 195 Sr West Richland, WA
43 M. Price Mitchell Price DB 6-0 190 Soph Pleasant Grove, UT
18 M. Shelton Michael Shelton DB 5-8 175 Sr Raleigh, NC
33 B. Tanner Beau Tanner DB 6-0 189 Sr Gilbert, AZ
7 J. Vickers Jaylon Vickers DB 5-9 180 Fr Salt Lake City, UT
1 T. Warner Troy Warner DB 6-1 197 Jr San Marcos, CA
32 C. Wilcox Chris Wilcox DB 6-2 195 Jr Fontana, CA

Special Teams

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
26 R. Almond Rhett Almond K 6-4 200 Sr Valencia, CA
29 A. Mikkelsen Andrew Mikkelsen K 6-0 200 Sr Canby, OR
20 S. Southam Skyler Southam K 6-0 195 Fr Heber City, UT
64 M. Foley Matt Foley LS 6-1 210 Sr Temecula, CA
98 M. Harris Mitch Harris LS 6-4 216 Sr Gilbert, AZ
24/7 Scores, News and Highlights