Offense

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
2 J. Gibbs J'Bore Gibbs QB 6-3 215 Chicago, IL
11 M. Gronowski Mark Gronowski QB 6-3 220 Naperville, IL
13 K. Heide Keaton Heide QB 6-3 200 Wayzata, MN
6 C. Oladokun Chris Oladokun QB 6-2 195 Tampa, FL
1 R. Voss Rudy Voss QB 6-3 205 Lakefield, MN
20 P. Strong Jr. Pierre Strong Jr. RB 5-11 205 Little Rock, AR
43 M. Morgan Michael Morgan FB 6-3 235 New Lenox, IL
4 C. Bauer Canyon Bauer WR 6-0 195 Sioux Falls, SD
83 A. Coons A.J. Coons WR 6-4 210 Solon, IA
9 J. Janke Jadon Janke WR 6-3 205 Madison, SD
10 J. Janke Jaxon Janke WR 6-2 210 Madison, SD
19 M. Leighton Mason Leighton WR 5-9 175 Madison, SD
80 N. Sullivan Jr. Nate Sullivan Jr. WR 6-2 210 Bellevue, NE
81 S. Cavanaugh Skyler Cavanaugh TE 6-5 240 Vail, AZ
87 Z. Heins Zach Heins TE 6-7 250 Sioux Falls, SD
85 T. Kraft Tucker Kraft TE 6-5 250 Timber Lake, SD
82 C. Schauf Caleb Schauf TE 6-5 245 Sparta, WI
89 W. Seagren Wyatt Seagren TE 6-7 245 Oakland, NE
68 I. Bass Ian Bass OL 6-4 280 Rosemount, MN
67 B. Beck Brady Beck OL 6-8 275 Sioux Falls, SD
61 E. Beerntsen Evan Beerntsen OL 6-4 285 De Pere, WI
89 J. Bloomenrader Jharett Bloomenrader OL 6-6 285 Highmore, SD
76 B. Donald Bo Donald OL 6-6 295 Kimball, SD
77 W. Genant Wes Genant OL 6-4 300 Parkston, SD
74 G. Greenfield Garret Greenfield OL 6-6 295 Rock Valley, IA
75 J. Gruetzmacher Jon Gruetzmacher OL 6-8 305 Merrill, WI
71 A. Johnson Aron Johnson OL 6-6 295 Chisago City, MN
56 E. Lickiss Eagan Lickiss OL 6-4 310 Indianola, IA
60 M. McCormick Mason McCormick OL 6-4 310 Sioux Falls, SD
54 E. Miller Eddie Miller OL 6-5 315 Brookings, SD
50 G. Miller Gus Miller OL 6-3 280 Brookings, SD
72 J. Titus Jason Titus OL 6-5 295 Andover, MN
64 E. Vibert Ethan Vibert OL 6-4 290 Regina, SK
58 A. Westendorf Alex Westendorf OL 6-5 290 South Elgin, IL

Defense

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
92 K. Brenner Kevin Brenner DE 6-3 240 Silver Lake, WI
96 M. Eichacker Mitch Eichacker DE 6-4 235 Sioux Falls, SD
48 Q. Hicks Quinton Hicks DE 6-3 245 Wichita, KS
53 C. Johnson Caden Johnson DE 6-3 235 Wahoo, NE
90 R. Keumogne Randy Keumogne DE 6-3 230 Oakdale, MN
22 T. Ogunrinde Tolu Ogunrinde DE 6-1 265 Cottage Grove, MN
94 C. Terveer Cade Terveer DE 6-3 245 Brandon, SD
95 Z. Wilson Zac Wilson DE 6-3 235 Chipley, FL
97 R. Winkelman Reece Winkelman DE 6-4 245 Marshall, MN
65 M. Borowicz Matthew Borowicz DT 6-4 285 Lakeville, MN
52 J. DePriest Jarod DePriest DT 6-5 270 Trivoli, IL
69 K. Krolikowski Krockett Krolikowski DT 6-2 285 Winner, SD
88 B. Lane Jr. Brandon Lane Jr. DT 6-2 290 Kansas City, MO
99 C. Sanders Caleb Sanders DT 6-1 270 Glenwood, IA
55 T. Stacker Thomas Stacker DT 6-4 275 Chicago, IL
98 R. Van Marel Ryan Van Marel DT 6-4 280 Sheldon, IA
91 X. Ward Xavier Ward DT 6-2 275 Freeman, SD
12 L. Backhaus Logan Backhaus LB 6-4 205 Spirit Lake, IA
11 M. Barnett Matt Barnett LB 6-3 200 Cedar Rapids, IA
32 A. Bock Adam Bock LB 6-1 215 Solon, IA
45 C. Francl Caleb Francl LB 6-0 185 Grand Island, NE
40 A. Kusler Aaron Kusler LB 6-2 220 Sioux Falls, SD
43 A. Kusler Adam Kusler LB 6-3 215 Sioux Falls, SD
57 K. Madison Kinser Madison LB 6-2 210 Higginsville, MO
33 T. Motzko Thomas Motzko LB 6-0 230 Highland Park, IL
30 P. Shafer Payton Shafer LB 6-0 210 Cottage Grove, MN
50 G. Spalding Graham Spalding LB 6-1 205 Oviedo, FL
44 S. Williamson Saiveon Williamson LB 6-1 205 Waseca, MN
13 D. Gales DyShawn Gales CB 5-11 180 North Chicago, IL
21 D. Gardner Don Gardner CB 6-1 180 Chicago, IL
1 M. Lofton Malik Lofton CB 5-10 190 Crystal, MN
6 M. Griffin II Michael Griffin II S 6-0 215 Cottage Grove, MN
3 J. Manchigiah Joshua Manchigiah S 6-0 210 Papillion, NE
35 C. Norblade Chase Norblade S 6-1 185 Papillion, NE
25 C. Reeder Cale Reeder S 6-0 180 Yorkville, IL
49 I. Stalbird Isaiah Stalbird S 6-1 200 Kearney, NE

Special Teams

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
97 C. Frahm Cole Frahm K 6-5 220 Omaha, NE
49 B. Dinkel Ben Dinkel P 5-10 220 Kearney, NE
47 M. Drotzmann Michael Drotzmann P 6-3 210 Yankton, SD
48 J. Mueller Jaden Mueller LS 6-1 205 Johnston, IA
52 B. Sorenson Bradey Sorenson LS 6-2 235 Yankton, SD