Offense

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
11 D. Gabriel Dillon Gabriel QB 6-0 186 Fr Mililani, HI
12 Q. Jones Quadry Jones QB 6-0 176 Fr Orlando, FL
14 H. Kingston Hayden Kingston QB 5-11 194 Jr Melbourne, FL
8 D. Mack Jr. Darriel Mack Jr. QB 6-3 230 Soph Norfolk, VA
10 M. Milton
Leg:
McKenzie Milton
Leg:
QB 5-11 185 Sr Kapolei, HI
3 B. Wimbush Brandon Wimbush QB 6-2 222 Sr Hackensack, NJ
2 O. Anderson Otis Anderson RB 5-11 174 Jr Jacksonville, FL
33 T. Coles Trillion Coles RB 5-8 180 Fr Orlando, FL
22 D. Good Damarius Good RB 5-11 185 Fr Altamonte Springs, FL
9 A. Killins Jr. Adrian Killins Jr. RB 5-8 164 Sr Daytona Beach, FL
30 G. McCrae Greg McCrae RB 5-10 175 Jr Miami, FL
24 B. Thompson Bentavious Thompson RB 6-1 197 Soph Miami, FL
84 K. Ahmad Ke'von Ahmad WR 6-0 195 Fr Colleyville, TX
5 J. Baker Jarrad Baker WR 5-11 180 Fr Melbourne, FL
31 K. Benkel Kyle Benkel WR 5-9 184 Jr Winter Park, FL
45 J. Colubiale Jason Colubiale WR 6-0 185 Soph Daytona Beach, FL
13 G. Davis Gabriel Davis WR 6-3 212 Jr Sanford, FL
81 A. Harris Alex Harris WR 6-0 192 Jr Kearney, NE
87 J. Harris Jacob Harris WR 6-5 211 Sr Palm Harbor, FL
17 A. Johnson Amari Johnson WR 5-10 175 Fr Miami, FL
46 D. Melton Darius Melton WR 6-3 190 Fr Pompano Beach, FL
80 J. Menard Justin Menard WR 5-11 185 Fr Stockbridge, GA
38 J. Moore Jonathan Moore WR 5-9 180 Fr Norcross, GA
85 D. Nixon Devin Nixon WR 6-0 190 Sr Melbourne, FL
16 T. Nixon Tre Nixon WR 6-2 180 Jr Viera, FL
83 R. O'Keefe Ryan O'Keefe WR 5-10 175 Fr Round Rock, TX
7 J. Robinson
Not Injury Related:
Jaylon Robinson
Not Injury Related:
WR 5-9 163 Soph Fort Worth, TX
29 C. Sams Cade Sams WR 6-3 180 Fr Jacksonville, FL
6 M. Williams Marlon Williams WR 6-0 222 Jr Mobile, AL
88 J. Hescock Jake Hescock TE 6-7 252 Jr Pittsfield, MA
82 A. Holler Alec Holler TE 6-2 225 Fr Winter Park, FL
86 J. MacCollister Jonathon MacCollister TE 6-3 247 Soph DeLand, FL
89 A. Roberson Anthony Roberson TE 6-5 240 Jr Richmond, VA
42 T. Williams Tyler Williams TE 6-1 220 Soph Saint Cloud, FL
67 A. Adams Allan Adams OL 6-4 310 Fr Jacksonville, FL
64 K. Back Kyle Back OL 6-4 290 Soph Tampa, FL
71 B. Bell Brett Bell OL 6-6 290 Jr Wichita, KS
56 L. Benson Lamarius Benson OL 6-3 321 Fr Covington, GA
61 P. Boudreaux Parker Boudreaux OL 6-4 301 Jr Winter Garden, FL
69 N. Brady Nate Brady OL 6-4 290 Fr Jacksonville, FL
77 J. Brown Jake Brown OL 6-3 305 Sr Encinitas, CA
70 E. Collins Edward Collins OL 6-6 310 Fr Birmingham, AL
78 J. Collins James Collins OL 6-5 311 Fr Chesapeake, VA
63 J. Cox Josh Cox OL 6-4 305 Fr New Smyrna Beach, FL
79 T. Elbert Trevor Elbert OL 6-5 312 Sr Rockwall, TX
74 T. Gray Tony Gray OL 6-5 311 Soph Loganville, GA
73 S. Jackson Samuel Jackson OL 6-6 335 Soph Bradenton, FL
72 J. Johnson Jordan Johnson OL 6-2 320 Sr Jacksonville, FL
55 M. Lee Matthew Lee OL 6-4 290 Fr Oviedo, FL
66 C. Maghiro Chidoziri Maghiro OL 6-5 310 Fr Fort Lauderdale, FL
60 J. McMullen Josh McMullen OL 6-5 290 Sr Decatur, MS
76 A. Medley Adrian Medley OL 6-5 305 Fr Pensacola, FL
75 L. Pauole Lokahi Pauole OL 6-4 320 Fr Honolulu, HI
65 C. Schneider Cole Schneider OL 6-4 312 Soph Fort Myers, FL
58 E. Seidelman Eric Seidelman OL 6-3 293 Fr Orlando, FL

Defense

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
35 D. Bacote-Sweat Dedrion Bacote-Sweat DL 6-2 231 Jr Virginia Beach, VA
99 T. Black Tyrese Black DL 6-5 290 Fr McDonough, GA
46 D. Bryant Davonchae Bryant DL 6-7 295 Fr Pensacola, FL
92 A. Camden Austin Camden DL 6-3 270 Soph Altamonte Springs, FL
5 R. Charlton Randy Charlton DL 6-3 258 Soph Miami, FL
97 M. Cholewa Mason Cholewa DL 6-7 305 Soph McKees Rocks, PA
58 D. Corbitt Dallaz Corbitt DL 6-5 255 Fr Columbia, SC
2 R. Cutts Raymond Cutts DL 6-2 260 Fr Orlando, FL
22 K. Davis Kalia Davis DL 6-2 285 Soph Pensacola, FL
90 C. DeLoach Chris DeLoach DL 6-5 265 Sr Columbus, MS
54 C. Goode Cam Goode DL 6-2 295 Fr Washington, DC
98 K. Green Kam'ron Green DL 6-3 270 Fr Bradenton, FL
91 N. Hancock Noah Hancock DL 6-4 290 Jr Beckley, WV
6 B. Hayes Brendon Hayes DL 6-3 293 Sr Laplace, LA
52 K. Hester Keenan Hester DL 6-4 275 Fr St. Petersburg, FL
94 A. Montalvo Anthony Montalvo DL 6-3 283 Soph Tampa, FL
30 T. Morris-Brash Tre'mon Morris-Brash DL 6-2 235 Fr Washington, DC
9 J. Pinkney Jalen Pinkney DL 6-4 230 Jr Norcross, GA
59 C. Reeves C.J. Reeves DL 6-2 210 Fr Orlando, FL
7 K. Turnier Kenny Turnier DL 6-4 285 Jr Miami, FL
55 I. Walker Ike Walker DL 6-4 350 Fr Gainesville, FL
13 B. Wilson Brandon Wilson DL 6-3 285 Sr Winter Garden, FL
93 L. Woodson Landon Woodson DL 6-6 241 Fr Fredericksburg, VA
96 S. Zayas Stephon Zayas DL 6-6 235 Soph Ft. Lauderdale, FL
15 T. Bethune Tatum Bethune LB 6-1 215 Fr Miami, FL
28 S. Burgess-Becker Shawn Burgess-Becker LB 6-2 224 Sr Coconut Creek, FL
57 D. Burns Derek Burns LB 6-3 210 Fr Plantation, FL
38 D. East Darious East LB 5-8 220 Soph Orlando, FL
44 N. Evans
Leg:
Nate Evans
Leg:
LB 6-1 241 Sr Waggaman, LA
56 F. Fort Filippo Fort LB 6-0 230 Fr Clearwater, FL
10 E. Gilyard Eriq Gilyard LB 5-11 228 Soph Jacksonville, FL
29 J. Jean-Baptiste Jeremiah Jean-Baptiste LB 6-2 230 Fr Homestead, FL
48 A. Kearney Aundre Kearney LB 6-0 222 Soph Jacksonville, FL
33 M. Loggins Monterious Loggins LB 6-0 245 Jr Crawfordville, FL
12 E. Mitchell Eric Mitchell LB 6-2 238 Jr Miami, FL
69 S. Moss Steven Moss LB 5-11 216 Soph Stuart, FL
43 Z. Rodriguez Zach Rodriguez LB 6-1 180 Fr Oviedo, FL
53 R. Shannon Randy Shannon LB 5-9 210 Jr Miami, FL
39 P. Bachelder Palmer Bachelder DB 5-11 190 Fr Augusta, GA
13 B. Brown Bryon Brown DB 6-1 176 Jr Miami, FL
14 N. Clarke Nevelle Clarke DB 6-1 187 Sr Coral Springs, FL
3 A. Collier Antwan Collier DB 6-3 195 Jr Miami, FL
21 D. Gainous Derek Gainous DB 6-0 183 Soph Miami, FL
47 J. Gebka Jonathan Gebka DB 6-1 177 Jr Boca Raton, FL
23 T. Gowan Tay Gowan DB 6-2 185 Jr Covington, GA
27 R. Grant Richie Grant DB 6-0 194 Jr Fort Walton Beach, FL
11 J. Hayes Jordan Hayes DB 6-0 170 Sr Loganville, GA
37 J. Kelly Josh Kelly DB 6-1 200 Soph Oviedo, FL
18 D. Lester Dyllon Lester DB 6-0 190 Fr Plantation, FL
8 Z. Maxwell Zamari Maxwell DB 6-1 175 Soph Largo, FL
26 J. McMillian Jermaine McMillian DB 6-2 195 Fr Miami, FL
20 B. Moore
Leg:
Brandon Moore
Leg:
DB 6-0 186 Jr Sanford, FL
34 J. Powell Jon Powell DB 5-11 210 Soph Orlando, FL
31 A. Robinson Aaron Robinson DB 6-1 193 Jr Deerfield Beach, FL
41 A. Swenson Alex Swenson DB 6-2 190 Soph Oviedo, FL
25 J. Tarver James Tarver DB 6-0 184 Fr Jacksonville, FL
37 M. Wilson Myles Wilson DB 6-0 175 Fr Fort Lauderdale, FL

Special Teams

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
39 D. Barnas Dylan Barnas K 5-8 175 Sr Merritt Island, FL
98 D. Obarski Daniel Obarski K 6-2 180 Fr Chandler, AZ
49 C. Piazza Connor Piazza K 5-10 170 Fr Eustis, FL
99 A. Kervin Alan Kervin P 6-1 185 Fr Tarpon Springs, FL
36 A. Osteen Andrew Osteen P 6-1 160 Fr Enterprise, AL
68 T. Paul Tyler Paul LS 6-1 206 Fr Clearwater, FL
32 A. Ward Alex Ward LS 6-4 220 Soph Fort Walton Beach, FL