Offense

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
16 P. AndersonPeter Anderson QB 6-1 206 Fr Barrington, IL
7 C. MillerCam Miller QB 6-1 209 Jr Solon, IA
2 Q. PattersonQuincy Patterson QB 6-3 242 Sr Chicago, IL
15 C. PaytonCole Payton QB 6-3 229 Fr Omaha, NE
21 J. BusseyJalen Bussey RB 5-5 164 Jr Brandon, FL
26 N. GoldadeNathan Goldade RB 5-11 196 Soph West Fargo, ND
29 D. GonnellaDominic Gonnella RB 5-11 207 Jr Riverview, FL
4 K. JohnsonKobe Johnson RB 5-9 190 Sr Lawrenceville, GA
36 O. JohnsonOwen Johnson RB 5-10 207 Fr Mankato, MN
30 B. KpeenuBarika Kpeenu RB 5-10 205 Fr Fargo, ND
28 T. MarshallTK Marshall RB 5-11 206 Jr Minneapolis, MN
22 T. WilliamsTaMerik Williams RB 6-1 226 Sr Angleton, TX
49 H. BrozioHunter Brozio FB 5-11 234 Jr Lakeland, FL
33 L. HofstedtLogan Hofstedt FB 6-1 243 Jr Cannon Falls, MN
44 H. LuepkeHunter Luepke FB 6-1 234 Sr Spencer, WI
34 L. WatersLuke Waters FB 6-0 233 Sr Council Bluffs, IA
46 T. WerremeyerTruman Werremeyer FB 6-1 242 Fr Fargo, ND
13 E. GreenEli Green WR 5-11 191 Fr Lakeville, MN
84 C. HarrisChris Harris WR 6-3 198 Fr El Paso, TX
9 D. HartDJ Hart WR 5-11 191 Jr Suwanee, GA
12 B. HendersonBraylon Henderson WR 5-9 176 Jr Wylie, TX
5 B. LanceBryce Lance WR 6-3 200 Fr Marshall, MN
19 J. LippeJake Lippe WR 6-2 198 Jr Port Washington, WI
0 Z. MathisZach Mathis WR 6-6 205 Sr Tampa, FL
17 R. NelsonRaJa Nelson WR 5-8 186 Jr Lakeville, MN
11 P. SprolesPhoenix Sproles WR 6-0 188 Sr New Hope, MN
80 T. TerharkTyler Terhark WR 6-2 207 Soph Horace, ND
83 G. VolpentestaGiancarlo Volpentesta WR 6-0 207 Jr Highland Park, IL
88 A. CarrierAndre Carrier TE 6-3 229 Soph Cavalier, ND
89 F. DigginsFinn Diggins TE 6-4 241 Fr Perham, MN
87 N. GindorffNoah Gindorff TE 6-6 266 Sr Crosby, MN
82 J. StoffelJoe Stoffel TE 6-3 244 Jr River Falls, WI
85 J. StreitJacob Streit TE 6-4 239 Sr Watkins, MN
40 T. YohnkeTravis Yohnke TE 6-4 246 Jr Carlos, MN
57 B. RuckerBraden Rucker C 6-3 280 Fr Eureka, KS
72 J. SundellJalen Sundell C 6-5 296 Sr Maryville, MO
77 B. WestbergBrandon Westberg C 6-4 290 Jr Cambridge, MN
66 N. JensenNash Jensen G 6-4 327 Sr Maple Grove, MN
59 H. JohnstonHayden Johnston G 6-2 277 Soph Albert Lea, MN
63 J. KubasJake Kubas G 6-4 303 Sr Dickinson, ND
71 L. LaCilentoLuke LaCilento G 6-2 298 Sr Corona, CA
74 G. ZabelGrey Zabel G 6-6 289 Jr Pierre, SD
75 T. FieckoTrevor Fiecko T 6-4 297 Fr Manitowoc, WI
68 S. HenrySam Henry T 6-6 275 Fr Eden Prairie, MN
70 C. MauchCody Mauch T 6-6 303 Sr Hankinson, ND
73 M. MillerMason Miller T 6-6 293 Jr Ada, MN
76 H. PonciusHunter Poncius T 6-8 305 Jr Buffalo, MN
78 J. RockJake Rock T 6-7 300 Jr Delafield, WI

Defense

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
51 D. HendricksDylan Hendricks DE 6-3 243 Jr Pulaski, WI
54 J. KavaJake Kava DE 6-1 244 Sr Moorhead, MN
55 K. MenzKole Menz DE 6-2 230 Fr Horace, ND
91 W. MostaertWill Mostaert DE 6-2 264 Jr Lakeville, MN
90 T. PierceTony Pierce DE 6-1 241 Sr Lake Alfred, FL
56 L. RoquesLoshiaka Roques DE 6-3 224 Soph Maple Grove, MN
96 R. RyanReed Ryan DE 6-3 245 Jr Waunakee, WI
99 S. WaegeSpencer Waege DE 6-5 278 Sr South Shore, SD
58 J. DerrittJavier Derritt DT 6-1 281 Jr Warrensburg, MO
64 J. DuttenheferJaxon Duttenhefer DT 6-2 282 Fr Mandan, ND
65 B. FridayBryce Friday DT 6-3 279 Soph Markesan, WI
61 K. HuismanKody Huisman DT 6-4 282 Fr Pella, IA
53 E. MostaertEli Mostaert DT 6-3 283 Jr Lakeville, MN
42 O. BensonOscar Benson LB 6-1 214 Soph Hillsboro, ND
26 J. KaczorJames Kaczor LB 6-0 212 Sr St. Cloud, MN
43 L. KoppLogan Kopp LB 6-1 220 Fr St. Louis, MO
36 N. KubitzNick Kubitz LB 6-2 225 Jr Dubuque, IA
39 C. PowersCade Powers LB 6-1 219 Jr Oriska, ND
50 B. WeberBrayden Weber LB 6-1 225 Fr Becker, MN
47 L. WeertsLuke Weerts LB 6-1 218 Jr Batavia, IL
31 C. WisniewskiCole Wisniewski LB 6-4 223 Jr Sparta, WI
13 A. ColemanAnthony Coleman CB 5-10 181 Jr Grimes, IA
18 C. EubanksCourtney Eubanks CB 5-10 183 Jr St. Petersburg, FL
24 J. OcamaJenaro Ocama CB 6-0 186 Jr Woodbury, MN
40 A. OechsnerAlex Oechsner CB 5-9 182 Fr Muskego, WI
1 B. PascoeBritton Pascoe CB 5-10 188 Fr Apollo Beach, FL
23 J. PriceJayden Price CB 6-0 179 Sr Derby, KS
27 M. SigleMarques Sigle CB 5-11 192 Soph Omaha, NE
6 D. TalbertDestin Talbert CB 6-0 186 Sr Darien, IL
22 D. TiemanDalton Tieman CB 5-8 175 Soph Springfield, IL
16 T. GordonTyson Gordon S 6-2 192 Soph Omaha, NE
10 D. JonesDom Jones S 6-3 197 Jr Duluth, GA
21 R. JonesRyan Jones S 6-3 203 Fr Frisco, TX
35 S. JungSam Jung S 5-11 190 Jr Neenah, WI
29 R. KingReggie King S 6-2 186 Fr Grandview, MO
32 T. SatterTy Satter S 6-2 203 Soph Fargo, ND
37 E. SibomanaEnock Sibomana S 5-10 204 Fr Fargo, ND
25 M. TutsieMichael Tutsie S 5-11 193 Sr Indianapolis, IN
2 D. WeberDawson Weber S 6-2 194 Sr Elk Grove, CA
20 J. WlodarczykJulian Wlodarczyk S 6-3 207 Sr Naperville, IL

Special Teams

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
39 G. CrosaGriffin Crosa K 6-1 170 Jr Dublin, OH
38 W. CardinalWill Cardinal P 6-2 205 Jr Fridley, MN
41 K. SteindorfKaedin Steindorf P 6-1 186 Soph Sherwood, OR