Offense

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
6 J. Bennett
Kneecap:
Johnathan Bennett
Kneecap:
QB 6-1 170 Fr Summerville, SC
10 W. Bowers Will Bowers QB 6-1 195 Fr Southlake, TX
14 C. Ferguson Chris Ferguson QB 6-3 235 Sr Fort Washington, PA
7 M. Willis Malik Willis QB 6-1 195 Jr Atlanta, GA
37 G. Elliott Gabriel Elliott RB 5-10 190 Soph Windsor, CT
20 T. Henderson Troy Henderson RB 5-10 180 Soph Franklin, TN
1 S. Louis Shedro Louis RB 5-8 175 Fr Immokalee, FL
34 J. Mack Joshua Mack RB 6-0 195 Sr Pittsford, NY
25 P. Pickett Peytton Pickett RB 5-10 210 Sr Arlington, TX
29 J. Beil Jack Beil WR 5-11 190 Soph Minnetonka, MN
80 B. Brumm Brody Brumm WR 6-0 195 Fr Winamac, IN
17 K. Coleman Khaleb Coleman WR 6-2 205 Soph Washington, DC
82 D. Crawford D'Wayne Crawford WR 5-6 159 Fr Concord, NC
9 D. Douglas Demario Douglas WR 5-8 165 Fr Jacksonville, FL
81 N. Frith Noah Frith WR 6-4 180 Soph Woodstock, GA
86 E. Ogle Ed Ogle WR 5-9 190 Fr Lynchburg, VA
83 C. Poole Carlos Poole WR 6-4 190 Fr Danville, VA
89 C. Rowland Cade Rowland WR 5-11 175 Fr Santa Rosa Beach, FL
2 K. Shaa Kevin Shaa WR 5-10 165 Sr San Francisco, CA
21 T. Sibley Treon Sibley WR 6-0 190 Fr Akron, OH
5 D. Stubbs DJ Stubbs WR 5-9 185 Sr Jacksonville, WV
13 C. Yarbrough CJ Yarbrough WR 6-3 195 Fr Tanner, AL
15 C. Barrett Chris Barrett TE 6-3 245 Sr Clearwater, FL
30 M. Bollinger
Leg:
Michael Bollinger
Leg:
TE 5-11 230 Jr Spartanburg, SC
12 T. Hobbs Trevor Hobbs TE 6-5 245 Sr Elkhart, IN
3 J. Huntley Johnny Huntley TE 6-3 235 Sr Plantation, FL
88 J. Jackson Jerome Jackson TE 6-3 240 Soph Fort Worth, TX
84 J. Wood JT Wood TE 6-2 200 Soph Jacksonville, FL
16 M. Yost Mason Yost TE 6-4 235 Fr Jacksonville, FL
60 G. Bassham Gage Bassham OL 6-5 315 Fr Abingdon, VA
64 J. Bodden Jacob Bodden OL 6-5 320 Fr Hoover, AL
59 D. Bounds Damian Bounds OL 6-1 300 Sr Ellenwood, GA
63 C. Bradley Carter Bradley OL 6-3 270 Fr Lynchburg, VA
56 W. Buchanan Will Buchanan OL 6-6 300 Fr Asheville, NC
50 H. Chibueze Henry Chibueze OL 6-3 340 Fr Woodbridge, VA
67 R. Eshleman Ryan Eshleman OL 6-6 250 Soph Myerstown, PA
52 J. Graham Jonathan Graham OL 6-5 325 Soph La Plata, MD
75 M. Knight Maisen Knight OL 6-5 300 Jr Salt Lake City, UT
79 J. Kourtis John Kourtis OL 6-3 285 Soph Toronto, ON
74 B. Mathews Bryce Mathews OL 6-6 297 Jr Brentwood, TN
77 C. McCaw Cooper McCaw OL 6-5 275 Soph Southlake, TX
76 N. Pena Nate Pena OL 6-1 335 Jr Mooresville, NC
70 B. Rogish Boyd Rogish OL 6-3 270 Jr York, PA
65 T. Sargeant Thomas Sargeant OL 6-1 290 Sr Mechanicsville, VA
55 B. Schlittler Brendan Schlittler OL 6-5 305 Soph Eureka, MO
68 T. Schultz Tristan Schultz OL 6-4 295 Jr Culver, IN

Defense

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
98 B. Monday Brayden Monday DE 6-5 245 Fr Waynesville, NC
93 W. Green William Green DT 6-6 315 Soph Albany, GA
55 E. James Elijah James DT 6-5 295 Jr Chicago, IL
86 D. Lloyd Devonte Lloyd DT 6-2 300 Jr Meridian, MS
96 T. Clark TreShaun Clark DL 6-3 230 Soph Cape Coral, FL
11 D. Johnson Durrell Johnson DL 6-4 225 Jr Essex, MD
44 A. Lewis Austin Lewis DL 6-6 230 Soph Jonesborough, TN
97 E. Mitchell Elisha Mitchell DL 6-3 315 Jr Virginia Beach, VA
22 M. Overton Micaiah Overton DL 6-4 225 Fr Fort Worth, TX
90 K. Perkins Karsen Perkins DL 6-4 250 Fr Concord, NC
99 R. Rusins Ralfs Rusins DL 6-5 315 Sr Carnikava, Latvia
15 J. Sanders Jayod Sanders DL 6-2 210 Sr Tallahassee, FL
58 T. Watson Thaddius Watson DL 6-0 255 Sr Arlington, TX
92 M. Wolk Mason Wolk DL 6-1 250 Soph Lynchburg, VA
6 A. Butler Anthony Butler LB 6-1 220 Sr Charlotte, NC
5 M. Caper Malik Caper LB 6-1 215 Fr Dallas, TX
35 T. Dupree Tyren Dupree LB 6-2 205 Fr Leesburg, AL
25 G. Fuster Gaberiel Fuster LB 6-1 220 Fr La Bellevue, VA
28 M. Glaize Micah Glaize LB 6-1 190 Soph Lynchburg, VA
9 A. Jenkins Amarii Jenkins LB 6-0 210 Jr Ocala, FL
32 A. Pierre Aaron Pierre LB 6-0 215 Jr Tampa, FL
57 C. Poole Carl Poole LB 5-11 220 Fr Danville, VA
30 T. Staples Tyron Staples LB 6-0 190 Sr Bedford, VA
4 A. Williams Aubrey Williams LB 6-2 200 Fr Brunswick, GA
18 I. Avery Isaiah Avery CB 6-1 185 Jr Antioch, CA
33 F. Boyd Frank Boyd CB 5-11 190 Soph Chesterfield, VA
23 K. Clark Kei'Trel Clark CB 5-10 160 Fr Richmond, VA
2 E. Dabney Emanuel Dabney CB 5-11 170 Jr Jackson, MS
22 K. Donaldson Kimani Donaldson CB 6-0 180 Jr Jonesboro, GA
8 J. Faulks Jimmy Faulks CB 6-1 185 Sr St. Petersburg, FL
7 T. Land Tayvion Land CB 5-8 170 Soph Virginia Beach, VA
19 C. Megginson Chris Megginson CB 6-0 180 Fr Lynchburg, VA
1 J. Scruggs Javon Scruggs CB 5-11 175 Jr Appomattox, VA
20 J. Jolly Jr. Jerome Jolly Jr. DB 6-0 200 Fr Jacksonville, FL
12 L. Taylor, III Louis Taylor, III DB 6-1 180 Fr Martinsville, VA
3 J. Treadwell Juawan Treadwell DB 6-0 185 Jr Crete, IL
43 B. Alexander Benjamin Alexander S 6-1 185 Jr Spring Mills, PA
36 H. Goetz Hunter Goetz S 6-1 165 Soph Davie, FL
24 T. Kidd-Glass Tim Kidd-Glass S 6-1 210 Sr Danville, VA
38 C. Robinson Cade Robinson S 6-1 200 Fr Elizabethtown, PA
13 I. Steele
Undisclosed:
Isaac Steele
Undisclosed:
S 6-0 180 Sr Phoenix, AZ

Special Teams

NO Player POS HT WT CLASS Hometown
95 A. Barbin Alex Barbin K 5-10 210 Sr Cumming, GA
90 J. Stricker Jason Stricker K 6-2 180 Fr Charlotte, NC
46 A. Alves Aidan Alves P 6-1 220 Jr Dillsburg, PA
91 J. Brickell Jake Brickell P 6-2 180 Fr Thompson's Station, TN
54 A. Johns Andrew Johns LS 6-1 200 Fr Winter Garden, FL
51 A. Mock Austin Mock LS 6-2 230 Jr Lynchburg, VA