Points Allowed

Position:    Timeframe:   Type:
Running Backs Year To Date Average
 RushingReceiving 
RankTeamAttYdAvgTDTargtRecptYdAvgTDFLFPTS
32RB vs Saints26.20133.405.092.004.404.2027.406.520.000.6025.80
31RB vs Packers24.60100.804.101.604.804.0035.408.850.200.0023.80
29RB vs Panthers22.25120.005.391.256.504.7537.507.890.000.0022.50
29RB vs Bills24.2591.003.750.757.755.2540.507.710.750.0022.50
28RB vs Dolphins25.00101.204.050.606.005.0039.407.881.000.2022.20
27RB vs Colts21.2099.604.701.005.804.4052.8012.000.200.0021.20
25RB vs Cowboys25.40118.004.651.004.203.4021.206.240.400.2021.00
25RB vs Broncos24.60111.004.510.807.405.2040.007.690.200.0021.00
24RB vs Jets24.00102.204.260.805.804.4028.406.450.400.4018.40
23RB vs Steelers22.0090.804.130.606.605.0040.008.000.200.2017.40
21RB vs Raiders22.40116.005.180.804.203.8029.007.630.000.4017.00
21RB vs Cardinals26.40110.004.170.804.202.6023.208.920.000.6017.00
19RB vs Giants20.40100.404.920.603.403.4018.805.530.400.2016.60
19RB vs Chargers25.4098.803.890.805.603.8025.006.580.200.2016.60
18RB vs Patriots19.0079.804.200.806.204.8040.008.330.000.0015.80
17RB vs Eagles25.40100.403.950.606.004.4027.206.180.000.0015.60
16RB vs 49ers23.6087.003.690.408.407.4048.406.540.200.4015.20
15RB vs Titans26.0094.403.630.604.403.6025.607.110.000.0014.60
14RB vs Chiefs20.2570.003.460.755.504.5036.008.000.000.0014.50
13RB vs Bears19.0081.804.310.604.003.0027.809.270.200.2014.40
12RB vs Bengals18.6082.404.430.604.404.0031.807.950.000.2014.20
9RB vs Lions19.8084.404.260.805.203.8016.204.260.000.0013.80
9RB vs Seahawks21.6077.803.600.405.805.2029.805.730.400.0013.80
9RB vs Ravens21.4083.803.920.806.004.2013.803.290.000.2013.80
8RB vs Falcons18.0073.804.100.407.805.2026.605.120.400.4013.40
7RB vs Browns22.40106.804.770.205.403.8019.205.050.000.0012.20
6RB vs Commanders19.6073.603.760.405.803.8030.207.950.000.4011.60
5RB vs Texans20.6072.003.500.606.004.8017.003.540.000.2011.20
4RB vs Buccaneers17.8060.003.370.406.205.4035.606.590.000.2011.00
2RB vs Rams21.2581.753.850.006.754.7525.755.420.000.0010.00
2RB vs Vikings19.0072.403.810.404.803.2018.405.750.000.2010.00
1RB vs Jaguars16.6042.002.530.407.206.0039.606.600.000.009.40