Thursday, October 3, 2024
Away | Home | Time / TV | Streaming | Venue | Buy Tickets |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 pm
ESPU
|
—
| Larry Blakeney Field at Veterans Memorial Stadium | |||
Sun Bowl |
Saturday, October 5, 2024
Away | Home | Time / TV | Streaming | Venue | Buy Tickets |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
— | Saxon Stadium | — | |||
— | Ohio Stadium | ||||
— | Crown Field at Andy Kerr Stadium | — | |||
— | Bobby Dodd Stadium at Historic Grant Field | ||||
— | Bobby Bowden Field at Doak Campbell Stadium | ||||
12:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Yale Bowl | |||
— | Sanford Stadium | ||||
— | Brown Stadium | ||||
— | Summa Field at InfoCision Stadium | ||||
— | David A. Harrison III Field at Scott Stadium | ||||
— | Arthur J. Rooney Athletic Field | — | |||
— | Joan C. Edwards Stadium | ||||
— | University Stadium | — | |||
— | Hughes Stadium | — | |||
— | Jerry Richardson Stadium | ||||
— | Glass Bowl | ||||
— | L&N Federal Credit Union Stadium | ||||
— | Williams-Brice Stadium | ||||
— | Scheumann Stadium | ||||
— | Carter-Finley Stadium | ||||
— | W.B. Mason Stadium | — | |||
— | Beaver Stadium | ||||
— | Florida Field at Ben Hill Griffin Stadium | ||||
— | Robert K. Kraft Field at Lawrence A. Wien Stadium | — | |||
— | Kenan Memorial Stadium | ||||
TBA
ESP+
|
—
| Memorial Field | |||
— | Brooks Stadium | ||||
Falcon Stadium | |||||
— | Kyle Field | ||||
— | Donald W. Reynolds Razorback Stadium | ||||
— | Homer Bryce Stadium | — | |||
— | Camp Randall Stadium | ||||
— | Tom Osborne Field at Memorial Stadium | ||||
— | Tucker Stadium | ||||
— | O'Shaughnessy Stadium | — | |||
— | Alumni Stadium | — | |||
— | Boone Pickens Stadium | ||||
— | Protective Stadium | ||||
— | Carlisle-Faulkner Field at M.M. Roberts Stadium | — | |||
— | Brigham Field at Huskie Stadium | — | |||
— | Huntington Bank Stadium | ||||
— | Seibert Stadium | — | |||
— | Shell Energy Stadium | — | |||
— | Bud and Jackie Sellick Bowl | — | |||
— | Campus Field | ||||
1:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Stephen B. Smith Field at Richardson Stadium | — | ||
— | Jack Coffey Field | — | |||
— | JPS Field at James L. Malone Stadium | ||||
— | Lanny and Sharon Martin Lakeside Facility | — | |||
— | Brown Field | — | |||
— | Kessler Stadium | ||||
— | Jack Trice Stadium | ||||
— | FirstBank Stadium | ||||
— | Spinks-Casem Stadium | — | |||
— | Skelly Field at H.A. Chapman Stadium | ||||
1:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Schoellkopf Field | |||
TBA
ESP+
|
—
| Ladd-Peebles Stadium | — | ||
— | Bobcat Stadium | ||||
2:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Johnson Hagood Stadium | — | ||
— | Stambaugh Stadium | ||||
— | E. Claiborne Robins Stadium | ||||
— | Albertsons Stadium | ||||
2:00 pm
FLOF
|
—
| Armstrong Stadium | |||
— | Harlen C. Hunter Stadium | ||||
TBA
ESP+
|
—
| Washington-Grizzly Stadium | |||
— | Bob Waters Field at E.J. Whitmire Stadium | — | |||
— | California Memorial Stadium | ||||
— | Hillsboro Stadium | ||||
3:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| ASU Stadium | |||
3:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Hardy M. Graham Stadium | — | ||
— | Mustang Memorial Field | ||||
— | Mountain America Stadium | ||||
— | ASUI-Kibbie Dome | ||||
— | CEFCU Stadium | ||||
— | Alaska Airlines Field at Husky Stadium | ||||
— | Roy Stewart Stadium | — | |||
3:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| O'Brien Stadium | — | ||
— | Arizona Stadium | ||||
— | Stanford Stadium | ||||
— | William B. Greene Jr. Stadium | — | |||
Pratt & Whitney Stadium at Rentschler Field | |||||
— | Kenneth P. LaValle Stadium | ||||
3:30 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Gate City Bank Field at the Fargodome | |||
— | Barker-Lane Stadium | ||||
— | Anthony Field at Wildcat Stadium | ||||
— | Torero Stadium | — | |||
— | Buccaneer Field | ||||
— | Braly Municipal Stadium | — | |||
— | UNI-Dome | — | |||
— | Minnegan Field at Johnny Unitas Stadium | ||||
6:30 pm
CW
|
—
| Reser Stadium | |||
— | Saluki Stadium | ||||
— | Strawberry Stadium | — | |||
— | Centennial Bank Stadium | ||||
— | Gayle and Tom Benson Stadium | — | |||
— | A.W. Mumford Stadium | — | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Husky Stadium | — | ||
8:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Eccles Coliseum | — | ||
Snapdragon Stadium |
Notes
- All times are US/Eastern.