Thursday, September 26, 2024
Away | Home | Time / TV | Streaming | Venue | Buy Tickets |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 pm
ESPN
|
—
| Lincoln Financial Field |
Saturday, September 28, 2024
Away | Home | Time / TV | Streaming | Venue | Buy Tickets |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
— | Tenney Stadium at Leonidoff Field | — | |||
— | Beaver Stadium | ||||
— | Memorial Stadium | — | |||
12:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| JMA Wireless Dome | |||
— | Brown Stadium | ||||
— | Saxon Stadium | — | |||
— | Dix Stadium | ||||
— | Franklin Field | — | |||
— | FBC Mortgage Stadium | ||||
— | Memorial Stadium | ||||
— | Cooper Field | — | |||
Pratt & Whitney Stadium at Rentschler Field | |||||
12:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Goodman Stadium | |||
— | Showker Field at Bridgeforth Stadium | ||||
— | Peden Stadium | ||||
— | Kidd Brewer Stadium | ||||
— | Center Parc Stadium | ||||
— | Michigan Stadium | ||||
— | Memorial Stadium | ||||
— | University Stadium | ||||
— | Alumni Stadium | ||||
— | Brooks Field at Wallace Wade Stadium | ||||
— | Fred C. Yager Stadium | ||||
— | Allegacy Federal Credit Union Stadium | ||||
— | Vaught-Hemingway Stadium at Hollingsworth Field | ||||
— | Dowdy-Ficklen Stadium | ||||
— | Joan C. Edwards Stadium | ||||
— | Kelly/Shorts Stadium | ||||
— | Spartan Stadium | ||||
— | Doyt L. Perry Stadium | ||||
— | Carter-Finley Stadium | ||||
— | Ross-Ade Stadium | ||||
— | Lucas Oil Stadium | ||||
— | Roy Kidd Stadium | ||||
— | Jordan-Hare Stadium | ||||
— | Gerald J. Ford Stadium | ||||
— | TDECU Stadium | ||||
— | Larry Blakeney Field at Veterans Memorial Stadium | ||||
— | DKR-Texas Memorial Stadium | ||||
— | Simmons Bank Liberty Stadium | ||||
— | Protective Stadium | ||||
— | Benson Field at Yulman Stadium | ||||
— | Bill Snyder Family Stadium | ||||
— | Drake Stadium | ||||
— | Memorial Stadium | ||||
— | GEHA Field at Arrowhead Stadium | ||||
— | DATCU Stadium | ||||
— | Jacobs Field at Jayne Stadium | ||||
— | Bud and Jackie Sellick Bowl | — | |||
— | Duane Stadium | — | |||
— | Kessler Stadium | ||||
— | Jones AT&T Stadium | ||||
— | Rice Stadium | ||||
— | McLane Stadium | ||||
— | AT&T Stadium | ||||
— | Rice-Totten Stadium | ||||
1:30 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Gibbs Stadium | |||
— | Holt Arena | ||||
— | Greater Zion Stadium | — | |||
— | Rice-Eccles Stadium | ||||
— | Nottingham Field | ||||
— | Barker-Lane Stadium | ||||
2:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Johnson Hagood Stadium | — | ||
TBA
ESP+
|
—
| Elizabeth Dee Shaw Stewart Stadium | — | ||
— | Alerus Center | ||||
— | Rhodes Stadium | ||||
— | Paladin Stadium | — | |||
— | DakotaDome | ||||
— | Fortera Stadium | — | |||
— | Albertsons Stadium | ||||
2:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Schoellkopf Field | |||
— | Hancock Stadium | ||||
— | Daytona Stadium | ||||
— | Princeton Stadium | — | |||
— | UC Davis Health Stadium | ||||
— | O'Brien Stadium | — | |||
— | Roos Field | — | |||
— | Rose Bowl | ||||
— | J. Lawrence Walkup Skydome | ||||
— | NRG Stadium | ||||
— | United Airlines Field at the LA Memorial Coliseum | ||||
— | Robert W. Plaster Stadium | ||||
— | Tubby Raymond Field at Delaware Stadium | ||||
— | Kenneth P. LaValle Stadium | ||||
— | Tom and Mary Casey Stadium | ||||
3:30 pm
PEAC
|
—
| Notre Dame Stadium | |||
3:30 pm
FS1
|
—
| Allegiant Stadium | |||
— | Spangler Stadium | — | |||
— | Houck Stadium | — | |||
— | Riccardo Silva Stadium | ||||
— | Bragg Memorial Stadium | — | |||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Nissan Stadium | — | ||
6:00 pm
FLOF
|
—
| Walter J. Zable Stadium at Cary Field | |||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Fifth Third Bank Stadium | |||
— | Villanova Stadium | ||||
— | Oliver C. Dawson Bulldog Stadium | — | |||
— | Finley Stadium at Davenport Field | ||||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| FAU Stadium | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Cotton Bowl | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Hanson Field | — | ||
— | First Security Field at Estes Stadium | — | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Shell Energy Stadium | |||
— | Bailey Memorial Stadium | — | |||
7:30 pm
ABC
|
—
| Bryant-Denny Stadium | |||
7:45 pm
SECN
|
—
| Tiger Stadium | |||
— | Aggie Memorial Stadium | — | |||
War Memorial Stadium |
Notes
- All times are US/Eastern.