Date OPP Result Record Goalie (W) Top Scorer
Oct 2, 2019 vs 1-0-0 F. Andersen F. Andersen
A. Matthews (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2) A. Matthews (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2)
I. Mikheyev (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) I. Mikheyev (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
T. Barrie (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) T. Barrie (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Oct 4, 2019 @ 2-0-0 F. Andersen F. Andersen
M. Marner (G: 2, A: 1, PTS: 3) M. Marner (G: 2, A: 1, PTS: 3)
M. Rielly (G: 0, A: 3, PTS: 3) M. Rielly (G: 0, A: 3, PTS: 3)
Oct 5, 2019 vs 2-0-1 C. Price C. Price
B. Gallagher (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3) B. Gallagher (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3)
A. Kerfoot (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3) A. Kerfoot (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3)
Oct 7, 2019 vs 2-1-1 J. Binnington J. Binnington
F. Gauthier (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) F. Gauthier (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
W. Nylander (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) W. Nylander (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
A. Pietrangelo (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) A. Pietrangelo (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
B. Schenn (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) B. Schenn (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
Oct 10, 2019 vs 2-2-1 A. Vasilevskiy A. Vasilevskiy
N. Kucherov (G: 2, A: 2, PTS: 4) N. Kucherov (G: 2, A: 2, PTS: 4)
S. Stamkos (G: 1, A: 3, PTS: 4) S. Stamkos (G: 1, A: 3, PTS: 4)
Oct 12, 2019 @ 3-2-1 F. Andersen F. Andersen
I. Mikheyev (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) I. Mikheyev (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
N. Shore (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) N. Shore (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
J. de la Rose (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) J. de la Rose (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
J. Abdelkader (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) J. Abdelkader (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Oct 15, 2019 vs 4-2-1 F. Andersen F. Andersen
M. Rielly (G: 0, A: 4, PTS: 4) M. Rielly (G: 0, A: 4, PTS: 4)
Oct 16, 2019 @ 4-3-1 I. Samsonov I. Samsonov
J. Carlson (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3) J. Carlson (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3)
K. Kapanen (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3) K. Kapanen (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3)
Oct 19, 2019 vs 5-3-1 F. Andersen F. Andersen
M. Rielly (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2) M. Rielly (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2)
D. Pastrnak (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) D. Pastrnak (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
M. Marner (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) M. Marner (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Oct 21, 2019 vs 5-3-2 J. Korpisalo J. Korpisalo
A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
N. Foligno (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) N. Foligno (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
A. Johnsson (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) A. Johnsson (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
J. Muzzin (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) J. Muzzin (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Oct 22, 2019 @ 5-4-2 T. Rask T. Rask
K. Kapanen (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) K. Kapanen (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
A. Kerfoot (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) A. Kerfoot (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
B. Marchand (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) B. Marchand (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
D. Pastrnak (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) D. Pastrnak (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
Oct 25, 2019 vs 6-4-2 F. Andersen F. Andersen
I. Mikheyev (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) I. Mikheyev (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
M. Marner (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) M. Marner (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Oct 26, 2019 @ 6-5-2 C. Price C. Price
J. Drouin (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2) J. Drouin (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2)
J. Armia (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) J. Armia (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
Oct 29, 2019 vs 6-5-3 B. Holtby B. Holtby
A. Ovechkin (G: 2, A: 2, PTS: 4) A. Ovechkin (G: 2, A: 2, PTS: 4)
Nov 2, 2019 @ 7-5-3 F. Andersen F. Andersen
C. Giroux (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) C. Giroux (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
K. Kapanen (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) K. Kapanen (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
I. Provorov (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) I. Provorov (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
J. Spezza (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) J. Spezza (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
Nov 5, 2019 vs 8-5-3 F. Andersen F. Andersen
A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
W. Nylander (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) W. Nylander (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
Nov 7, 2019 vs 9-5-3 F. Andersen F. Andersen
J. Tavares (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) J. Tavares (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
Nov 9, 2019 vs 9-5-4 B. Elliott B. Elliott
W. Nylander (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) W. Nylander (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
A. Matthews (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) A. Matthews (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Nov 10, 2019 @ 9-6-4 R. Lehner R. Lehner
A. Matthews (G: 0, A: 4, PTS: 4) A. Matthews (G: 0, A: 4, PTS: 4)
Nov 13, 2019 @ 9-7-4 S. Varlamov S. Varlamov
D. Brassard (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3) D. Brassard (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3)
Nov 15, 2019 vs 9-8-4 T. Rask T. Rask
B. Marchand (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2) B. Marchand (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2)
C. Coyle (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) C. Coyle (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
Nov 16, 2019 @ 9-9-4 T. Jarry T. Jarry
D. Kahun (G: 2, A: 1, PTS: 3) D. Kahun (G: 2, A: 1, PTS: 3)
B. Rust (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3) B. Rust (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3)
Nov 19, 2019 @ 9-10-4 M. Fleury M. Fleury
C. Glass (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) C. Glass (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
J. Spezza (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) J. Spezza (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
M. Pacioretty (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) M. Pacioretty (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Nov 21, 2019 @ 10-10-4 F. Andersen F. Andersen
I. Mikheyev (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) I. Mikheyev (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Nov 23, 2019 @ 11-10-4 F. Andersen F. Andersen
T. Barrie (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) T. Barrie (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
N. Kadri (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) N. Kadri (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Nov 27, 2019 @ 12-10-4 F. Andersen F. Andersen
A. Johnsson (G: 2, A: 1, PTS: 3) A. Johnsson (G: 2, A: 1, PTS: 3)
Nov 29, 2019 @ 12-11-4 L. Ullmark L. Ullmark
J. Eichel (G: 2, A: 1, PTS: 3) J. Eichel (G: 2, A: 1, PTS: 3)
Nov 30, 2019 vs 13-11-4 F. Andersen F. Andersen
J. Tavares (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) J. Tavares (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
Dec 3, 2019 @ 13-12-4 C. Hart C. Hart
P. Myers (G: 0, A: 3, PTS: 3) P. Myers (G: 0, A: 3, PTS: 3)
Dec 4, 2019 vs 13-13-4 P. Grubauer P. Grubauer
N. MacKinnon (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) N. MacKinnon (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
Dec 7, 2019 @ 14-13-4 F. Andersen F. Andersen
Z. Hyman (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2) Z. Hyman (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2)
A. Matthews (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2) A. Matthews (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2)
M. Marner (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) M. Marner (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Dec 10, 2019 @ 15-13-4 F. Andersen F. Andersen
J. Tavares (G: 2, A: 1, PTS: 3) J. Tavares (G: 2, A: 1, PTS: 3)
Dec 12, 2019 @ 15-14-4 D. Rittich D. Rittich
J. Gaudreau (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2) J. Gaudreau (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2)
T. Hamonic (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) T. Hamonic (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
M. Marner (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) M. Marner (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
J. Tavares (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) J. Tavares (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
Dec 14, 2019 @ 16-14-4 F. Andersen F. Andersen
A. Kerfoot (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) A. Kerfoot (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
P. Engvall (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) P. Engvall (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Dec 17, 2019 vs 17-14-4 F. Andersen F. Andersen
A. Matthews (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2) A. Matthews (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2)
R. Dahlin (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) R. Dahlin (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
J. Eichel (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) J. Eichel (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
F. Gauthier (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) F. Gauthier (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
Dec 20, 2019 @ 18-14-4 F. Andersen F. Andersen
W. Nylander (G: 2, A: 1, PTS: 3) W. Nylander (G: 2, A: 1, PTS: 3)
Dec 21, 2019 vs 19-14-4 M. Hutchinson M. Hutchinson
Z. Hyman (G: 2, A: 1, PTS: 3) Z. Hyman (G: 2, A: 1, PTS: 3)
A. Matthews (G: 2, A: 1, PTS: 3) A. Matthews (G: 2, A: 1, PTS: 3)
Dec 23, 2019 vs 20-14-4 F. Andersen F. Andersen
M. Marner (G: 2, A: 3, PTS: 5) M. Marner (G: 2, A: 3, PTS: 5)
Dec 27, 2019 @ 21-14-4 M. Hutchinson M. Hutchinson
J. Bratt (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3) J. Bratt (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3)
N. Hischier (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3) N. Hischier (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3)
W. Nylander (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3) W. Nylander (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3)
K. Palmieri (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3) K. Palmieri (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3)
Dec 28, 2019 vs 21-14-5 A. Georgiev A. Georgiev
R. Strome (G: 2, A: 2, PTS: 4) R. Strome (G: 2, A: 2, PTS: 4)
Dec 31, 2019 @ 22-14-5 F. Andersen F. Andersen
A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
W. Nylander (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) W. Nylander (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
J. Tavares (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) J. Tavares (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
Jan 2, 2020 @ 23-14-5 F. Andersen F. Andersen
W. Nylander (G: 2, A: 1, PTS: 3) W. Nylander (G: 2, A: 1, PTS: 3)
Jan 4, 2020 vs 24-14-5 M. Hutchinson M. Hutchinson
A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
M. Marner (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) M. Marner (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Jan 6, 2020 vs 24-15-5 M. Smith M. Smith
C. McDavid (G: 1, A: 3, PTS: 4) C. McDavid (G: 1, A: 3, PTS: 4)
Jan 8, 2020 vs 24-15-6 C. Hellebuyck C. Hellebuyck
A. Matthews (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2) A. Matthews (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2)
Jan 12, 2020 @ 24-16-6 C. Driedger C. Driedger
A. Barkov (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3) A. Barkov (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3)
Z. Hyman (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3) Z. Hyman (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3)
V. Trocheck (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3) V. Trocheck (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3)
Jan 14, 2020 vs 25-16-6 F. Andersen F. Andersen
B. Coleman (G: 3, A: 0, PTS: 3) B. Coleman (G: 3, A: 0, PTS: 3)
A. Matthews (G: 3, A: 0, PTS: 3) A. Matthews (G: 3, A: 0, PTS: 3)
J. Tavares (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3) J. Tavares (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3)
Jan 16, 2020 vs 25-16-7 D. Rittich D. Rittich
W. Nylander (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) W. Nylander (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
D. Ryan (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) D. Ryan (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
T. Barrie (G: 0, A: 1, PTS: 1) T. Barrie (G: 0, A: 1, PTS: 1)
D. Dube (G: 0, A: 1, PTS: 1) D. Dube (G: 0, A: 1, PTS: 1)
Jan 18, 2020 vs 25-17-7 C. Crawford C. Crawford
J. Toews (G: 2, A: 2, PTS: 4) J. Toews (G: 2, A: 2, PTS: 4)
Jan 27, 2020 @ 26-17-7 F. Andersen F. Andersen
Z. Hyman (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) Z. Hyman (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
W. Nylander (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) W. Nylander (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
R. Sandin (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) R. Sandin (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
Jan 29, 2020 @ 27-17-7 F. Andersen F. Andersen
A. Radulov (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2) A. Radulov (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2)
T. Barrie (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) T. Barrie (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
A. Johnsson (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) A. Johnsson (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
Feb 1, 2020 vs 28-17-7 M. Hutchinson M. Hutchinson
M. Borowiecki (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) M. Borowiecki (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
M. Marner (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) M. Marner (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
J. Spezza (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) J. Spezza (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
D. Batherson (G: 0, A: 1, PTS: 1) D. Batherson (G: 0, A: 1, PTS: 1)
Feb 3, 2020 vs 28-18-7 S. Bobrovsky S. Bobrovsky
M. Pysyk (G: 3, A: 0, PTS: 3) M. Pysyk (G: 3, A: 0, PTS: 3)
M. Matheson (G: 0, A: 3, PTS: 3) M. Matheson (G: 0, A: 3, PTS: 3)
Feb 5, 2020 @ 28-19-7 I. Shesterkin I. Shesterkin
P. Buchnevich (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3) P. Buchnevich (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3)
Feb 7, 2020 vs 29-19-7 J. Campbell J. Campbell
A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 3, PTS: 4) A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 3, PTS: 4)
Feb 8, 2020 @ 29-19-8 C. Price C. Price
I. Kovalchuk (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) I. Kovalchuk (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
M. Scandella (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) M. Scandella (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
J. Tavares (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) J. Tavares (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
Z. Hyman (G: 0, A: 1, PTS: 1) Z. Hyman (G: 0, A: 1, PTS: 1)
Feb 11, 2020 vs 30-19-8 J. Campbell J. Campbell
Z. Hyman (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2) Z. Hyman (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2)
A. Kerfoot (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) A. Kerfoot (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Feb 13, 2020 vs 30-20-8 B. Bishop B. Bishop
R. Faksa (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) R. Faksa (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
D. Gurianov (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) D. Gurianov (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
Z. Hyman (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) Z. Hyman (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
Feb 15, 2020 @ 31-20-8 J. Campbell J. Campbell
A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
Feb 16, 2020 @ 31-21-8 C. Hutton C. Hutton
J. Larsson (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) J. Larsson (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
C. Miller (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) C. Miller (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
R. Ristolainen (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) R. Ristolainen (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Feb 18, 2020 @ 31-22-8 T. Jarry T. Jarry
S. Crosby (G: 1, A: 3, PTS: 4) S. Crosby (G: 1, A: 3, PTS: 4)
Feb 20, 2020 vs 32-22-8 F. Andersen F. Andersen
J. Muzzin (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3) J. Muzzin (G: 1, A: 2, PTS: 3)
Feb 22, 2020 vs 32-23-8 D. Ayres D. Ayres
W. Foegele (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2) W. Foegele (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2)
M. Necas (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) M. Necas (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
T. Barrie (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) T. Barrie (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
K. Kapanen (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) K. Kapanen (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Feb 25, 2020 @ 33-23-8 F. Andersen F. Andersen
J. Tavares (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2) J. Tavares (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2)
W. Nylander (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) W. Nylander (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
T. Barrie (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) T. Barrie (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
K. Shattenkirk (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) K. Shattenkirk (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Feb 27, 2020 @ 34-23-8 F. Andersen F. Andersen
J. Holl (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) J. Holl (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
Z. Hyman (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) Z. Hyman (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
K. Yandle (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) K. Yandle (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Feb 29, 2020 vs 35-23-8 F. Andersen F. Andersen
T. Barrie (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) T. Barrie (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
T. Dermott (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) T. Dermott (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Mar 3, 2020 @ 35-24-8 M. Jones M. Jones
E. Kane (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2) E. Kane (G: 2, A: 0, PTS: 2)
A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) A. Matthews (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
S. Noesen (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) S. Noesen (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
A. Suomela (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2) A. Suomela (G: 1, A: 1, PTS: 2)
Mar 5, 2020 @ 35-24-9 J. Quick J. Quick
Mar 6, 2020 @ 35-25-9 J. Gibson J. Gibson
A. Henrique (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) A. Henrique (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
W. Nylander (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) W. Nylander (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
C. Rowney (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1) C. Rowney (G: 1, A: 0, PTS: 1)
D. Backes (G: 0, A: 1, PTS: 1) D. Backes (G: 0, A: 1, PTS: 1)
Mar 10, 2020 vs 36-25-9 F. Andersen F. Andersen
M. Marner (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) M. Marner (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
J. Tavares (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2) J. Tavares (G: 0, A: 2, PTS: 2)
Mar 12, 2020 vs
Cancelled
Mar 14, 2020 @
Cancelled
Mar 17, 2020 vs
Cancelled
Mar 19, 2020 vs
Cancelled
Mar 21, 2020 vs
Cancelled
Mar 23, 2020 vs
Cancelled
Mar 25, 2020 @
Cancelled
Mar 26, 2020 @
Cancelled
Mar 28, 2020 @
Cancelled
Mar 31, 2020 @
Cancelled
Apr 2, 2020 vs
Cancelled
Apr 4, 2020 vs
Cancelled