Skip to Main Content

Fantasy Football Top 150 Rankings - PPR

RKPlayerOppPOS
JAMEY
DAVE
HEATH
1BYERB1111
2CHIRB2232
3@DENWR1323
4@GBWR2454
5ARIWR3647
6TENRB3886
7@NYGWR41265
8BYEWR55139
9@JACWR611712
10@LVRB491110
11BYEWR77920
12ARIRB5141211
13WASRB6171017
14@LARTE118208
15BYERB7131521
16@TBRB8161815
17@GBRB9211714
18CHIWR8101431
19BUFTE2222213
20BYERB10152716
21@ATLRB11202118
22@CLERB12191924
23BYEWR9231627
24DALWR10272619
25HOUWR11282428
26@CLEWR12252533
27@LARWR13243332
28ARIWR14393022
29@GBWR15332929
30DALWR16363226
31@NEWR17343723
32BYETE3382336
33BYEWR18373130
34HOURB13313547
35SEAWR19353444
36BUFRB14294150
37BALRB15323652
38PITRB16425425
39@DENRB17304251
40WASTE4433942
41@TBWR20454039
42NORB18483838
43NOTE5464337
44NOWR21264557
45@NERB19415534
46BYEWR22402870
47WASWR23544849
48@NYGTE6624643
49@INDWR24565640
50TENTE7615341
51DALTE8515156
52NYJRB20494762
53@ATLWR25555055
54@LARRB21477835
55@NYGWR26605948
56TENWR27446167
57@KCRB22507945
58CARTE9774458
59NYJWR28536268
60SEARB23637546
61@KCWR29526469
62@TBWR30586366
63@SFWR31596665
64WASWR32655276
65BALTE10676760
66BYERB24707154
67@INDRB25698253
68@NYGRB26717663
69BALWR33576589
70@ATLWR34804984
71@LVWR35666088
72@LVTE11855872
73@LVWR36765796
74@SFWR37816883
75BYETE12958059
76@JACRB27688581
77@KCRB28649480
78BYEWR38759964
79CARRB29729671
80@JACRB30737794
81CARWR39837391
82@ATLTE137470105
83PITWR40917287
84BUFWR41948377
85@INDWR428211673
86SEARB318710185
87TENWR439274108
88@SFRB328610386
89HOUWR448489102
90SEAWR4510869100
91@JACTE1411010761
92@CLETE158881112
93@ATLWR469384106
94BALWR471078790
95NYJRB339710582
96NYJTE1610910274
97@NETE171139775
98PITWR489086113
99CHIRB3478110101
100BYETE189692110
101@LARRB3579106115
102CARWR4911410978
103DALRB369911393
104@GBTE1910488114
105HOUWR501229099
106@KCTE208913692
107BUFTE2112091111
108@ATLRB3710214279
109@TBTE221359895
110ARIRB3898128104
111CARWR5110595133
112@LARWR52106111118
113HOUTE23116112109
114@SFRB39100100--
115CHITE2413193130
116@SFRB40101141117
117ARITE25103127129
118BYEWR53129122119
119@INDRB41124123124
120DALRB42112137123
121PITRB43123108142
122BYEWR54115115146
123PITTE26--12998
124HOURB44111114--
125@JACWR55121--97
126@JACWR56139118136
127@DENWR57143125125
128NOWR58128132135
129@CLEWR59150124122
130@DENTE27141119140
131NYJWR60140134126
132PITWR61130130141
133@NYGRB45118148139
134ARITE28--104--
135CARRB46125131--
136BUFRB47133--116
137@TBTE29136146128
138@GBWR62--117103
139@DENWR63146126145
140@SFTE30--133107
141@JACWR64145--121
142WASRB48126--131
143TENWR65137--134
144BYETE31148139138
145BYERB49117--144
146@LVRB50127----
147@LVWR66----127
148NOWR67--121--
149NYJWR68149135148
150@KCRB51--120--
News
Hot
Cold
Injury
Player Video

Dominate Season-Long Fantasy and DFS with SportsLine!

  • Full player and game projections
  • Winning Fantasy advice, analysis, and DFS lineups
  • Advanced rankings from 10,000 simulations
Now Playing
Share Video
Link copied!
  • Image thumbnail
    15:26

    12 MUST-START or SIT Players in Week 5! | Jayden Daniels, Khalil Shakir, RJ Harvey & Braelon Allen | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    81:25

    Week 5 Start Sit Advice (Part 1) | MUST-Start Players & Big Names to AVOID | FFT

  • Image thumbnail
    14:37

    BEST Pickups After Ja'Marr Chase, DJ Moore, & DeVonta Smith Injuries! | Week 5 Waiver Wire | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    10:15

    EARLY Week 5 Waiver Wire TARGETS! Tyreek Hill, Emanuel Wilson, Dohnte Meyers, & Others (FFT Express) | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    9:35

    Fantasy Football Breakdown: Should You Give Up on Drake Maye?

  • Image thumbnail
    74:44

    Week 5 Waiver Wire: MUST ADD Players, Injury Replacements & Streamers | FFT

  • Image thumbnail
    20:28

    TREND or FLUKE? Drake Maye, Ollie Gordon, Keon Coleman & More! | Fantasy Football Week 4 | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    66:18

    Week 4 Recap: Did Gordon Prove Us Wrong? Pickens Struggles Continue, & More! | Beyond the Box Score

  • Image thumbnail
    1:00

    Bryce Young: Biggest Fantasy Surprise Through Week 4

  • Image thumbnail
    75:48

    Week 4 Winners & Losers: Biggest Takeaways From Every Game! | 2026 Fantasy Football Advice

  • Image thumbnail
    0:44

    Kenneth Walker: Fantasy MVP Through Week 4

  • Image thumbnail
    0:53

    Los Angeles Chargers: Biggest Fantasy Disappointment Through Week 4

  • Image thumbnail
    1:31

    Carhartt Skilled Trades: Tyler Shough or Brock Purdy?

  • Image thumbnail
    11:53

    12 MUST-START or SIT Players in Week 4! | Emeka Egbuka, Braelon Allen, Omarion Hampton & DJ Moore! | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    82:54

    Week 4 Start Sit Advice (Part 1) | MUST-Start Players & Big Names to AVOID | 2026 Fantasy Football | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    79:45

    Week 4 Start Sit Advice (Part 2) | Sneaky Starts & Players to BENCH | 2026 Fantasy Football

  • Image thumbnail
    55:03

    Week 4 Mailbag Q&A! Start/Sit, Waivers & Questions Answered! | 2026 Fantasy Football Advice

  • Image thumbnail
    45:27

    Week 4 Fantasy Football RANKINGS & Tiers: QB, RB, WR, & TE + Starts & Sits | 2026 Fantasy Football | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    10:29

    Week 4 Waiver Wire: MUST-ADD Players at Every Position! Injury Replacements! FIX YOUR TEAM! | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    72:53

    Week 4 Waiver Wire: MUST ADD Players, Injury Replacements & Streamers | 2026 Fantasy Football Advice | Fantasy Football Today