Skip to Main Content

Fantasy Football Top 150 Rankings - PPR

RKPlayerOppPOS
JAMEY
DAVE
HEATH
1@ARIRB1111
2BALRB2232
3SFWR1323
4TBWR2454
5BUFWR3647
6@PITRB3886
7MINWR41265
8@ARIWR55139
9@TENWR611712
10@LARRB491110
11@MIAWR77920
12BUFRB5141211
13@SEARB6171017
14DETTE118208
15@MIARB7131521
16INDRB8161815
17TBRB9211714
18BALWR8101431
19@NETE2222213
20@NORB10152716
21@GBRB11202118
22@ATLRB12191924
23@NOWR9231627
24CHIWR10272619
25PHIWR11282428
26@ATLWR12252533
27DETWR13243332
28BUFWR14393022
29TBWR15332929
30CHIWR16363226
31CLEWR17343723
32@ARITE3382336
33@MIAWR18373130
34PHIRB13313547
35@LACWR19353444
36@NERB14294150
37@NYJRB15323652
38@DALRB16425425
39SFRB17304251
40@SEATE4433942
41INDWR20454039
42@WASRB18483838
43@WASTE5464337
44@WASWR21264557
45CLERB19415534
46@ARIWR22402870
47@SEAWR23544849
48MINTE6624643
49HOUWR24565640
50@PITTE7615341
51CHITE8515156
52LVRB20494762
53@GBWR25555055
54DETRB21477835
55MINWR26605948
56@PITWR27446167
57DENRB22507945
58@JACTE9774458
59LVWR28536268
60@LACRB23637546
61DENWR29526469
62INDWR30586366
63NYGWR31596665
64@SEAWR32655276
65@NYJTE10676760
66CINRB24707154
67HOURB25698253
68MINRB26717663
69@NYJWR33576589
70@GBWR34804984
71@LARWR35666088
72@LARTE11855872
73@LARWR36765796
74NYGWR37816883
75@NOTE12958059
76@TENRB27688581
77DENRB28649480
78CINWR38759964
79@JACRB29729671
80@TENRB30737794
81@JACWR39837391
82@GBTE137470105
83@DALWR40917287
84@NEWR41948377
85HOUWR428211673
86@LACRB318710185
87@PITWR439274108
88NYGRB328610386
89PHIWR448489102
90@LACWR4510869100
91@TENTE1411010761
92@ATLTE158881112
93@GBWR469384106
94@NYJWR471078790
95LVRB339710582
96LVTE1610910274
97CLETE171139775
98@DALWR489086113
99BALRB3478110101
100@MIATE189692110
101DETRB3579106115
102@JACWR4911410978
103CHIRB369911393
104TBTE1910488114
105PHIWR501229099
106DENTE208913692
107@NETE2112091111
108@GBRB3710214279
109INDTE221359895
110BUFRB3898128104
111@JACWR5110595133
112DETWR52106111118
113PHITE23116112109
114NYGRB39100100--
115BALTE2413193130
116NYGRB40101141117
117BUFTE25103127129
118CINWR53129122119
119HOURB41124123124
120CHIRB42112137123
121@DALRB43123108142
122@ARIWR54115115146
123@DALTE26--12998
124PHIRB44111114--
125@TENWR55121--97
126@TENWR56139118136
127SFWR57143125125
128@WASWR58128132135
129@ATLWR59150124122
130SFTE27141119140
131LVWR60140134126
132@DALWR61130130141
133MINRB45118148139
134BUFTE28--104--
135@JACRB46125131--
136@NERB47133--116
137INDTE29136146128
138TBWR62--117103
139SFWR63146126145
140NYGTE30--133107
141@TENWR64145--121
142@SEARB48126--131
143@PITWR65137--134
144CINTE31148139138
145CINRB49117--144
146@LARRB50127----
147@LARWR66----127
148@WASWR67--121--
149LVWR68149135148
150DENRB51--120--
News
Hot
Cold
Injury
Player Video

Dominate Season-Long Fantasy and DFS with SportsLine!

  • Full player and game projections
  • Winning Fantasy advice, analysis, and DFS lineups
  • Advanced rankings from 10,000 simulations
Now Playing
Share Video
Link copied!
  • Image thumbnail
    10:48

    NFL Week 5 Report: Lamar Jackson Ruled Out vs Falcons

  • Image thumbnail
    15:26

    12 MUST-START or SIT Players in Week 5! | Jayden Daniels, Khalil Shakir, RJ Harvey & Braelon Allen | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    0:19

    Chargers OT Rashawn Slater Undergoes Ankle Surgery

  • Image thumbnail
    81:25

    Week 5 Start Sit Advice (Part 1) | MUST-Start Players & Big Names to AVOID | FFT

  • Image thumbnail
    14:37

    BEST Pickups After Ja'Marr Chase, DJ Moore, & DeVonta Smith Injuries! | Week 5 Waiver Wire | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    10:15

    EARLY Week 5 Waiver Wire TARGETS! Tyreek Hill, Emanuel Wilson, Dohnte Meyers, & Others (FFT Express) | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    9:35

    Fantasy Football Breakdown: Should You Give Up on Drake Maye?

  • Image thumbnail
    74:44

    Week 5 Waiver Wire: MUST ADD Players, Injury Replacements & Streamers | FFT

  • Image thumbnail
    20:28

    TREND or FLUKE? Drake Maye, Ollie Gordon, Keon Coleman & More! | Fantasy Football Week 4 | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    66:18

    Week 4 Recap: Did Gordon Prove Us Wrong? Pickens Struggles Continue, & More! | Beyond the Box Score

  • Image thumbnail
    1:00

    Bryce Young: Biggest Fantasy Surprise Through Week 4

  • Image thumbnail
    75:48

    Week 4 Winners & Losers: Biggest Takeaways From Every Game! | 2026 Fantasy Football Advice

  • Image thumbnail
    0:44

    Kenneth Walker: Fantasy MVP Through Week 4

  • Image thumbnail
    0:53

    Los Angeles Chargers: Biggest Fantasy Disappointment Through Week 4

  • Image thumbnail
    1:31

    Carhartt Skilled Trades: Tyler Shough or Brock Purdy?

  • Image thumbnail
    11:53

    12 MUST-START or SIT Players in Week 4! | Emeka Egbuka, Braelon Allen, Omarion Hampton & DJ Moore! | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    82:54

    Week 4 Start Sit Advice (Part 1) | MUST-Start Players & Big Names to AVOID | 2026 Fantasy Football | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    79:45

    Week 4 Start Sit Advice (Part 2) | Sneaky Starts & Players to BENCH | 2026 Fantasy Football

  • Image thumbnail
    55:03

    Week 4 Mailbag Q&A! Start/Sit, Waivers & Questions Answered! | 2026 Fantasy Football Advice

  • Image thumbnail
    45:27

    Week 4 Fantasy Football RANKINGS & Tiers: QB, RB, WR, & TE + Starts & Sits | 2026 Fantasy Football | Fantasy Football Today