Skip to Main Content

Fantasy Football Top 150 Rankings

RKPlayerOppPOS
JAMEY
DAVE
HEATH
1CHIRB1311
2LACRB2422
3@DENWR1237
4ARIWR2149
5TENRB3554
6@GBWR36712
7@CLERB410106
8@LVRB520113
9ARIRB62285
10WASRB7131310
11@TBRB891514
12@NYGWR418615
13BUFTE114917
14@ATLRB911268
15@JACWR581227
16@PHIRB10121818
17CHIWR671430
18@GBRB11231713
19DALWR7251616
20NYJRB12212722
21@LARTE2192529
22@CLEWR8162038
23WASWR9282228
24DALWR10292823
25ARIWR11322425
26PITRB13303219
27NOWR12151948
28@PHIWR13272333
29HOUWR14173036
30@GBWR15262139
31@DENRB14313124
32@NEWR16242934
33@NERB15423911
34BUFRB16383521
35HOURB17393820
36NOTE3373440
37WASTE4363741
38NORB18404531
39@PHIWR17354147
40@LARWR18343360
41LACWR19334055
42@JACRB19416232
43@INDRB20605426
44@TBWR20454852
45@INDWR21514454
46@SFWR22443671
47TENTE5434266
48BALWR23464364
49LACTE6584749
50@ATLWR24535153
51SEAWR25544962
52DALTE7555259
53PITWR26524673
54@LARRB21626544
55@NYGWR27476163
56CARTE8636446
57@NYGTE9505865
58CARRB22568835
59@KCRB23756837
60@TBWR28485776
61DALRB24575967
62@SFRB25615568
63SEARB26598645
64CARWR29717051
65@LVWR30645086
66HOUTE10725672
67@ATLWR31665384
68@TBTE11816756
69NYJWR32686375
70@LARWR33496694
71TENWR34657474
72@INDWR35677778
73BUFWR36897961
74BALTE12777383
75BALRB27769070
76CHIRB288410650
77NYJTE13828377
78@NYGRB29978958
79@LVWR37698495
80TENWR387060122
81ARIRB309411643
82LACWR39809182
83@KCRB31839281
84@PHITE141107179
85@LVTE151048085
86@ATLRB328514642
87@NYGRB337411092
88SEAWR408772118
89ARITE167396109
90NYJWR418882113
91@GBTE179176120
92CHITE188685119
93PITWR4210169125
94SEARB3410887100
95@JACWR431409957
96@SFRB3510710980
97CARWR4479102116
98NYJWR4510094104
99CARWR4610311288
100HOUWR471119798
101@INDRB3696103107
102@ATLWR481249589
103@SFWR497881--
104@JACTE19105105101
105@LARRB3792111115
106@CLEWR5011278128
107@ATLTE209098133
108@GBWR51115101106
109@JACWR529975--
110HOUWR5312593112
111@SFTE2111812391
112@KCRB3893113126
113PITTE2212111797
114DALRB3910614887
115BUFWR54114104127
116NYJWR55113100137
117@CLETE2398--103
118@KCTE24138--69
119SEATE25128125108
120BUFTE2614811996
121BUFRB4095--117
122WASRB41129--93
123@DENWR56143129105
124@DENTE27147118114
125HOURB42119115145
126PITRB43117133135
127BALWR57122140124
128BALWR58116122--
129@DENWR59145114130
130NOWR60127143121
131NYJTE28134120144
132CHIWR61123128--
133HOUWR62102--150
134LACRB44130142131
135ARITE29--108146
136NOWR63139124143
137@JACWR64141--90
138@TBTE30--132111
139@DENRB45150--99
140WASWR65--107--
141@KCWR66126127--
142@KCTE31137126--
143@LVRB46109144--
144NORB47135147136
145NYJRB48----110
146PITRB49120----
147@CLEWR67--121--
148@SFRB50132--132
149@NETE32--136138
150DALRB51133145--
News
Hot
Cold
Injury
Player Video

Dominate Season-Long Fantasy and DFS with SportsLine!

  • Full player and game projections
  • Winning Fantasy advice, analysis, and DFS lineups
  • Advanced rankings from 10,000 simulations
Now Playing
Share Video
Link copied!
  • Image thumbnail
    15:26

    12 MUST-START or SIT Players in Week 5! | Jayden Daniels, Khalil Shakir, RJ Harvey & Braelon Allen | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    81:25

    Week 5 Start Sit Advice (Part 1) | MUST-Start Players & Big Names to AVOID | FFT

  • Image thumbnail
    14:37

    BEST Pickups After Ja'Marr Chase, DJ Moore, & DeVonta Smith Injuries! | Week 5 Waiver Wire | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    10:15

    EARLY Week 5 Waiver Wire TARGETS! Tyreek Hill, Emanuel Wilson, Dohnte Meyers, & Others (FFT Express) | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    9:35

    Fantasy Football Breakdown: Should You Give Up on Drake Maye?

  • Image thumbnail
    74:44

    Week 5 Waiver Wire: MUST ADD Players, Injury Replacements & Streamers | FFT

  • Image thumbnail
    20:28

    TREND or FLUKE? Drake Maye, Ollie Gordon, Keon Coleman & More! | Fantasy Football Week 4 | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    66:18

    Week 4 Recap: Did Gordon Prove Us Wrong? Pickens Struggles Continue, & More! | Beyond the Box Score

  • Image thumbnail
    1:00

    Bryce Young: Biggest Fantasy Surprise Through Week 4

  • Image thumbnail
    75:48

    Week 4 Winners & Losers: Biggest Takeaways From Every Game! | 2026 Fantasy Football Advice

  • Image thumbnail
    0:44

    Kenneth Walker: Fantasy MVP Through Week 4

  • Image thumbnail
    0:53

    Los Angeles Chargers: Biggest Fantasy Disappointment Through Week 4

  • Image thumbnail
    1:31

    Carhartt Skilled Trades: Tyler Shough or Brock Purdy?

  • Image thumbnail
    11:53

    12 MUST-START or SIT Players in Week 4! | Emeka Egbuka, Braelon Allen, Omarion Hampton & DJ Moore! | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    82:54

    Week 4 Start Sit Advice (Part 1) | MUST-Start Players & Big Names to AVOID | 2026 Fantasy Football | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    79:45

    Week 4 Start Sit Advice (Part 2) | Sneaky Starts & Players to BENCH | 2026 Fantasy Football

  • Image thumbnail
    55:03

    Week 4 Mailbag Q&A! Start/Sit, Waivers & Questions Answered! | 2026 Fantasy Football Advice

  • Image thumbnail
    45:27

    Week 4 Fantasy Football RANKINGS & Tiers: QB, RB, WR, & TE + Starts & Sits | 2026 Fantasy Football | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    10:29

    Week 4 Waiver Wire: MUST-ADD Players at Every Position! Injury Replacements! FIX YOUR TEAM! | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    72:53

    Week 4 Waiver Wire: MUST ADD Players, Injury Replacements & Streamers | 2026 Fantasy Football Advice | Fantasy Football Today