Skip to Main Content

Fantasy Football Top 150 Rankings

RKPlayerOppPOS
JAMEY
DAVE
HEATH
1@ARIRB1111
2BALRB2222
3SFWR1335
4TBWR24510
5@PITRB3883
6@LARRB49104
7BUFWR36413
8MINWR412616
9BUFRB514128
10@ARIWR551319
11@TENWR611720
12@ATLRB619156
13@MIARB7131415
14@SEARB8171114
15@MIAWR77928
16@NORB915247
17INDRB10161912
18TBRB11211711
19@GBRB1220219
20@NETE1222021
21BALWR8101841
22@NOWR9231633
23DETTE2183222
24CHIWR10272324
25PHIRB13313323
26@ATLWR11252242
27PHIWR12282734
28TBWR13332536
29BUFWR14393027
30@NERB14294425
31CHIWR15363132
32SFRB15304031
33@MIAWR16372837
34@NYJRB16323639
35DETWR17243548
36CLEWR18343935
37@ARITE3382645
38CLERB17415317
39@WASRB18483726
40@DALRB19425218
41@LACWR19353449
42@SEATE4434146
43@WASWR20264363
44INDWR21454247
45@ARIWR22402966
46LVRB20493855
47@WASTE5464951
48DETRB21477330
49DENRB22507529
50CHITE6514759
51@SEAWR23544857
52MINTE7624660
53@GBWR24555468
54CINRB23706740
55@PITTE8615561
56HOUWR25565667
57@PITWR26446871
58HOURB24697638
59LVWR27536270
60DENWR28525876
61MINWR29606565
62@TENRB25688043
63@SEAWR30655175
64INDWR31585974
65@JACTE9774572
66NYGWR32597164
67@LACRB26637458
68@NYJWR33576386
69@GBWR34805077
70MINRB27717762
71@NYJTE10676483
72@LARWR35666190
73@LARTE11855781
74@LACRB28879844
75@TENRB29737880
76@JACRB307210752
77NYGRB31869254
78BALRB327810656
79DENRB33649978
80@LARWR367660105
81CINWR377510069
82LVRB349710150
83@JACWR38837097
84NYGWR39817298
85@DALWR40916996
86@NOTE12958279
87@NEWR41947985
88@GBTE137481114
89DETRB357910393
90PHIWR428490103
91@LACWR4310866106
92HOUWR448211792
93@PITWR459285116
94LVTE1410910282
95CLETE151139684
96@ATLTE168883123
97@NYJWR4610788100
98BUFRB369812473
99@GBRB3710214153
100@GBWR479386117
101CHIRB389910989
102@JACWR4810591109
103@DALWR499087128
104PHIWR5012284101
105@TENTE1711011287
106@MIATE189693121
107DENTE198913588
108@JACWR5111410599
109TBTE2010489133
110INDTE2113595104
111@NETE2212094122
112PHITE23116116107
113CHIRB3911213494
114DETWR52106108130
115PHIRB40111111127
116NYGRB41101140111
117NYGRB42100110--
118CINWR53129121115
119BALTE2413197137
120HOURB43124123119
121@ARIWR54115114142
122@DALRB44123113136
123@WASWR55128115131
124BUFTE25103132141
125@TENWR56139120118
126@SEARB45126--95
127@NERB46133--91
128MINRB47118148125
129@DALTE26--133108
130SFWR57143127124
131@DALWR58130130135
132CINRB48117--113
133@TENWR59121--102
134@JACRB49125126--
135@ATLWR60150125129
136BUFTE27--104--
137LVWR61140136132
138SFTE28141128147
139INDTE29136147134
140SFWR62146129146
141@TENWR63145--126
142@MIARB50134--138
143TBWR64--118112
144NYGTE30--131120
145@WASWR65--122--
146CINTE31148138145
147@WASRB51119--144
148@LARRB52127----
149@PITWR66137--143
150LVWR67149137--
News
Hot
Cold
Injury
Player Video

Dominate Season-Long Fantasy and DFS with SportsLine!

  • Full player and game projections
  • Winning Fantasy advice, analysis, and DFS lineups
  • Advanced rankings from 10,000 simulations
Now Playing
Share Video
Link copied!
  • Image thumbnail
    15:26

    12 MUST-START or SIT Players in Week 5! | Jayden Daniels, Khalil Shakir, RJ Harvey & Braelon Allen | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    81:25

    Week 5 Start Sit Advice (Part 1) | MUST-Start Players & Big Names to AVOID | FFT

  • Image thumbnail
    14:37

    BEST Pickups After Ja'Marr Chase, DJ Moore, & DeVonta Smith Injuries! | Week 5 Waiver Wire | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    10:15

    EARLY Week 5 Waiver Wire TARGETS! Tyreek Hill, Emanuel Wilson, Dohnte Meyers, & Others (FFT Express) | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    9:35

    Fantasy Football Breakdown: Should You Give Up on Drake Maye?

  • Image thumbnail
    74:44

    Week 5 Waiver Wire: MUST ADD Players, Injury Replacements & Streamers | FFT

  • Image thumbnail
    20:28

    TREND or FLUKE? Drake Maye, Ollie Gordon, Keon Coleman & More! | Fantasy Football Week 4 | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    66:18

    Week 4 Recap: Did Gordon Prove Us Wrong? Pickens Struggles Continue, & More! | Beyond the Box Score

  • Image thumbnail
    1:00

    Bryce Young: Biggest Fantasy Surprise Through Week 4

  • Image thumbnail
    75:48

    Week 4 Winners & Losers: Biggest Takeaways From Every Game! | 2026 Fantasy Football Advice

  • Image thumbnail
    0:44

    Kenneth Walker: Fantasy MVP Through Week 4

  • Image thumbnail
    0:53

    Los Angeles Chargers: Biggest Fantasy Disappointment Through Week 4

  • Image thumbnail
    1:31

    Carhartt Skilled Trades: Tyler Shough or Brock Purdy?

  • Image thumbnail
    11:53

    12 MUST-START or SIT Players in Week 4! | Emeka Egbuka, Braelon Allen, Omarion Hampton & DJ Moore! | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    82:54

    Week 4 Start Sit Advice (Part 1) | MUST-Start Players & Big Names to AVOID | 2026 Fantasy Football | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    79:45

    Week 4 Start Sit Advice (Part 2) | Sneaky Starts & Players to BENCH | 2026 Fantasy Football

  • Image thumbnail
    55:03

    Week 4 Mailbag Q&A! Start/Sit, Waivers & Questions Answered! | 2026 Fantasy Football Advice

  • Image thumbnail
    45:27

    Week 4 Fantasy Football RANKINGS & Tiers: QB, RB, WR, & TE + Starts & Sits | 2026 Fantasy Football | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    10:29

    Week 4 Waiver Wire: MUST-ADD Players at Every Position! Injury Replacements! FIX YOUR TEAM! | Fantasy Football Today

  • Image thumbnail
    72:53

    Week 4 Waiver Wire: MUST ADD Players, Injury Replacements & Streamers | 2026 Fantasy Football Advice | Fantasy Football Today