Friday, September 10, 2021

Away Home Time / TV Venue Buy Tickets
7:30 pm
ESP2
Brooks Stadium
8:00 pm
ACCN
Brooks Field at Wallace Wade Stadium
9:00 pm
CBSSN
Merlin Olsen Field at Maverik Stadium
9:30 pm
FS1
Albertsons Stadium

Saturday, September 11, 2021

Away Home Time / TV Venue Buy Tickets
11:00 am
ACCN
David A. Harrison III Field at Scott Stadium
11:30 am
ESP3
Dix Stadium
11:30 am
CBSSN
Blaik Field at Michie Stadium
Bobby Dodd Stadium at Historic Grant Field
12:00 pm
ESPU
TCF Bank Stadium
12:00 pm
BTN
Ryan Field
12:00 pm
ABC
Raymond James Stadium
TBA
Warren P. McGuirk Alumni Stadium
12:00 pm
ACCN
Truist Field
12:00 pm
FS1
Boone Pickens Stadium
12:00 pm
BTN
Spartan Stadium
12:00 pm
SECN
Jordan-Hare Stadium
12:00 pm
ESP2
Dowdy-Ficklen Stadium
12:00 pm
ESPN
Neyland Stadium
12:00 pm
FOX
Ohio Stadium
TBA
Gaylord Family-Oklahoma Memorial Stadium
1:30 pm
ESP+
Brigham Field at Huskie Stadium
2:00 pm
ESP3
Peden Stadium
2:00 pm
ACCN
Lane Stadium/Worsham Field
TBA
Dreamstyle Stadium
2:00 pm
ACCN
Carrier Dome
2:30 pm
NBC
Notre Dame Stadium
TBA
Mackay Stadium
3:00 pm
CBSSN
Pratt & Whitney Stadium at Rentschler Field
TBA
Bulldog Stadium
3:00 pm
ESP3
Kelly/Shorts Stadium
3:30 pm
ESPU
Amon G. Carter Stadium
3:30 pm
BTN
Tom Osborne Field at Memorial Stadium
3:30 pm
FS1
Beaver Stadium
Navy - Marine Corps Memorial Stadium
FAU Stadium
3:30 pm
ESP+
Nippert Stadium
3:30 pm
ESP2
Sanford Stadium
3:30 pm
ABC
Jack Trice Stadium
3:30 pm
FOX
Empower Field at Mile High
3:30 pm
ESP+
Summa Field at InfoCision Stadium
4:00 pm
ESP+
Doyt L. Perry Stadium
4:00 pm
SECN
Bryant-Denny Stadium
5:00 pm
ESP+
Mountaineer Field at Milan Puskar Stadium
5:00 pm
ESP3
Waldo Stadium
5:00 pm
ACCN
Memorial Stadium
6:00 pm
ESP3
Jerry Richardson Stadium
6:00 pm
ESP3
Alamodome
6:00 pm
PACN
Clarence D. Martin Stadium
6:30 pm
ESP+
Bounce House
6:30 pm
CBSSN
Rice Stadium
6:30 pm
ESP+
Joan C. Edwards Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP3
Foreman Field at S.B. Ballard Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
Larry Blakeney Field at Veterans Memorial Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
Centennial Bank Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP3
Carlisle-Faulkner Field at M.M. Roberts Stadium
7:00 pm
FS1
Camp Randall Stadium
Hard Rock Stadium
7:00 pm
ACCN
Cardinal Stadium
Davis Wade Stadium at Scott Field
7:00 pm
ESP+
Benson Field at Yulman Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
McLane Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
Riccardo Silva Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP3
Cajun Field
7:00 pm
ESPN
Donald W. Reynolds Razorback Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
Bill Snyder Family Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
Gerald J. Ford Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP3
Joe Aillet Stadium
7:00 pm
ESP+
Jones AT&T Stadium
7:30 pm
ESP+
Vaught-Hemingway Stadium at Hollingsworth Field
Kenan Memorial Stadium
7:30 pm
BTN
Capital One Field at Maryland Stadium
7:30 pm
SECN
Kroger Field
7:30 pm
BTN
Memorial Stadium
7:30 pm
ABC
Michigan Stadium
8:00 pm
ESP+
Tiger Stadium
8:00 pm
ACCN
Bobby Bowden Field at Doak Campbell Stadium
10:00 pm
CBSSN
Canvas Stadium
10:00 pm
PACN
Arizona Stadium
10:15 pm
ESPN
LaVell Edwards Stadium
10:30 pm
FOX
United Airlines Field at the LA Memorial Coliseum
10:30 pm
ESP2
Sun Devil Stadium, Frank Kush Field
11:00 pm
FS1
Reser Stadium

Notes

  • All times are US/Eastern.